Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardB 15 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost30% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost24%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede NecklaceC 6 → S+ 57 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Critical Hit, Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy31% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Critical Hit, Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy25%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Critical Hit, Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy19%
- 4Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Critical Hit, Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Critical Hit Might Combat Speed Attack Precision Accuracy
- Good+13
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsA 24 → S+ 57 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Critical Hit18% a try
- 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Critical Hit12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsA 24 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Accuracy22% a try
- 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Accuracy17%
- 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Accuracy13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Multi-hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede RingS 35 → S+ 55 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Burst Arrow +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision Attack
- Fine+14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingA 27 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might10% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateD 1 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BootsC 5 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua GreavesD 0 → S+ 59 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Attack Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakD 0 → S+ 68 to 7169 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+15 to +16
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta PauldronsB 14 → S+ 55 to 5757 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Double Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Double Chance7%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Double Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Focused Eye +1 Double Chance
- Good+14
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 61 to 6261 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Mirror of VigorB 13 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withFocused Eye +1 Hunter's Soul +1
Compass of VigorD 0 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1
Chalice of VigorC 11 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
Parchment of MagicB 18 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1
Bell of MagicA 24 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Rooting Eye +1
Can't reach S+
+11Spiritforged BowC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.