kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 GladiatorBabaKICKEQUALGAE

Astunke

134,552 CP
BGear
  1. +10
    Enraged Kromede EarringsA 28 → S+ 55 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Attack Move Speed Precision
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1
    Fine+14
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Enraged Kromede RingS 39 → S+ 57 to 71

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Precision23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Precision17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
    Fine+9 to +11
    Crushing Wave +1 Accuracy Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Vakron PauldronsB 14 → S+ 56 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
    3. 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Vakron BreastplateB 17 → S+ 58 to 66

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance13% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance11%
    3. 3Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Vakron GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 67

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceA 23 → S+ 55 to 56

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Combat Speed or Precision11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Combat Speed or Precision7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Combat Speed Precision

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Vakron HelmC 11 → S+ 57 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +15
    Nuakum GreavesA 29 → S+ 60 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance7% a try
    2. 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Attack increase Perfect Chance
    Good+15 to +17
    Damage Tolerance Experienced Counterstrike +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +5
    Bakarma CloakC 9 → S+ 57 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. +3
    Compass of MagicA 32 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
  2. Bell of MagicD 3 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1
  3. +2
    Parchment of VigorA 32 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
  4. +1
    Chalice of VigorA 26 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Attack Preparation +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+