Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextEnraged Kromede EarringsS 38 → S+ 56 to 7162 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Move Speed or Precision29% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed or Precision24%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Move Speed Precision
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+8 to +12
- Accuracy Identify Weakness +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsA 28 → S+ 55 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision16% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Attack Move Speed Precision
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1
- Fine+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede RingS 39 → S+ 57 to 7162 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Precision23% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Precision17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
- Fine+9 to +11
- Crushing Wave +1 Accuracy Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsB 14 → S+ 56 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateB 17 → S+ 58 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede NecklaceA 23 → S+ 55 to 5656 on average
- 1Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Combat Speed or Precision11% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Combat Speed or Precision7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Combat Speed Precision
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmC 11 → S+ 57 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Nuakum GreavesA 29 → S+ 60 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance7% a try
- 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Attack increase Perfect Chance
- Good+15 to +17
- Damage Tolerance Experienced Counterstrike +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma CloakC 9 → S+ 57 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+3Compass of MagicA 32 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
Bell of MagicD 3 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1
+2Parchment of VigorA 32 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
+1Chalice of VigorA 26 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Attack Preparation +1
Bind or enchant
Mirror of MagicA 32 → S+ 66Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+15Enraged Kromede ClaymoreA 30Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Ignus GuardA 31Its best rolls fall short.
+10Corrupted Judicator BootsA 28Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+6Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Their gear as kisk last fetched it, at 2026-11-01 15:22 UTC. Their page looks them up again when it's opened in a browser.