Rerolls
How we plan
+8Up nextVakron GuardB 13 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision or Multi-hit Chance34% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision or Multi-hit Chance27%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision or Multi-hit Chance21%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Precision Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsD 4 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed17%
- 3Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed14%
- 4Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceD 0 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +117% a try
- 2Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +114%
- 3Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +111%
- 4Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 21 → S+ 57 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might19% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might14%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
- Fine+11
- Incandescent Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsB 12 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed22% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed17%
- 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed14%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 60 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +115% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +112%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +19%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13 to +15
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum BootsD 1 → S+ 60 to 6864 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15 to +17
- Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BreastplateD 1 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 13 → S+ 58 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision18% a try
- 2Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Rushing Smash +1→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesB 20 → S+ 60 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 3Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron HelmD 2 → S+ 58 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase13% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10%
- 3Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 4Reroll Endurance→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Gartua CloakD 3 → S+ 56 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase13% a try
- 2Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 4Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Attack Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesD 1 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +110% a try
- 2Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
- 3Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +15%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+1Chalice of VigorC 11 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
+1Mirror of MagicA 23 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1
+2Bell of MagicB 21 → S+ 60Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Blessing of Life +1
+1Parchment of MagicA 23 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withDark Crush +1 Onslaught +1
+2Compass of VigorA 25 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRecuperation +1 Incandescent Blow +1
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged StaffC 8Its lines are fixed.
+12Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.