Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardD 0 → S+ 55 to 5956 on average
- 1Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance38% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance31%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance25%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsB 15 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Accuracy28% a try
- 2Reroll Block Pain +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Accuracy22%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Accuracy18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed Accuracy
- Good+13 to +15
- Critical Hit Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Aulamus LongswordA 29 → S+ 58 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Weapon Damage Boost22% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Precision or Weapon Damage Boost16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Precision Weapon Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Multi-hit Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsC 7 → S+ 55 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed31% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Accuracy Fury +1 Impact Hit +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede RingC 7 → S+ 56 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Vicious Strike +1 Judgment +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum BreastplateD 0 → S+ 61 to 7065 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Fury +1
- Fine+14
- Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Nuakum GreavesB 13 → S+ 55 to 6559 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance13% a try
- 2Reroll Enhance Health +1→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance10%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Damage Tolerance
- Good+15 to +16
- Attack Fury +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesD 2 → S+ 59 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +115% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
- Good+14
- Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma PauldronsB 14 → S+ 58 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Fury +112% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Fury +19%
- 3Reroll Guarding Seal +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Fury +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Fury +1
- Good+14
- Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakD 0 → S+ 57 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance→ ideally Attack increase or Double Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase or Double Chance10%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Double Chance8%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase or Double Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Attack increase Double Chance
- Good+14 to +16
- Fury +1 Attack Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum HelmD 2 → S+ 60 to 7164 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack13% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack10%
- 3Reroll Ironclad Defense +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+16
- Fury +1
- Fine+13 to +14
- Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede RingB 22 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13% a try
- 2Reroll Warding Strike +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Vicious Strike +1 Judgment +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BootsA 26 → S+ 61 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Perfect Chance or Fury +18% a try
- 2Reroll Warding Shield +1→ ideally Perfect Chance or Fury +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Perfect Chance Fury +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Parchment of VigorB 15 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withVicious Strike +1 Judgment +1
+2Chalice of VigorB 20 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withFury +1 Impact Hit +1
+3Compass of VigorA 22 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withPummel +1 Warding Strike +1
+2Mirror of VigorA 26 → S+ 60Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Ironclad Defense +1
+2Bell of VigorA 33 → S+ 69Craft a Unique withFury +1 Insulting Roar +1
Can't reach S+
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Already S+: Enraged Kromede Necklace.