kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 RangerEreshkigal

Freyna

100,137 CP
CGear
  1. +2
    Berk RingC 7 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Explosion Trap +1→ ideally Might or Precision16%
    3. 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision13%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +15
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. Gartua PauldronsD 0 → S+ 59 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
    4. 4Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. Berk EarringsC 9 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit14%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14
    Precision Attack Accuracy Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  4. Gartua GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +4
    Vakron BreastplateD 1 → S+ 58 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance13%
    3. 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +2
    Berk RingB 18 → S+ 55 to 60

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might12% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. Spectral CloakB 15 → S+ 62 to 63

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack6%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1 Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  8. Dartan BootsB 15 → S+ 57 to 58

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
    3. 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Hunter's Resolve +1 Move Speed Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +4
    Kashapa HelmC 9 → S+ 59

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +15%
    3. 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Double Chance Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. Dartan GreavesD 1 → S+ 55

    55 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +17%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +14%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +14
    Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Attack Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+