Rerolls
How we plan
Up nextGartua EarringsA 25 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Move Speed
Then bind it fully.
+2Berk RingC 7 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll Explosion Trap +1→ ideally Might or Precision16%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision13%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
Gartua PauldronsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 4Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Berk EarringsC 9 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit20% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit14%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14
- Precision Attack Accuracy Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
Gartua GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+4Vakron BreastplateD 1 → S+ 58 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+2Berk RingB 18 → S+ 55 to 6057 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might12% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1
Then bind it fully.
Spectral CloakB 15 → S+ 62 to 6362 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack9% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack6%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
Dartan BootsB 15 → S+ 57 to 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
- 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Hunter's Resolve +1 Move Speed Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+4Kashapa HelmC 9 → S+ 5959 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +17% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Double Chance Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Dartan GreavesD 1 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +110% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +14%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Attack Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+15Rupture LongbowS 52Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
Berk NecklaceB 13Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+4Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.