kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 AssassinFafnirDisTruust

GoticaCulona

97,291 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Gartua NecklaceB 14 → S+ 56 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision16%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
    Good+14
    Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +5
    Berk EarringsB 22 → S+ 57 to 60

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Attack12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16
    Might Attack
    Good+14
    Move Speed Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Gartua EarringsA 30 → S+ 56 to 64

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Ambush Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Move Speed
    Good+14
    Exploit Weakness +1 Rear Smite +1 Impact Hit +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +6
    Aulamus RingD 0 → S+ 59 to 65

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defiance +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack12%
    4. 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+15
    Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +11
    Bakarma PauldronsD 2 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost15%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Spectral BreastplateD 0 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +116% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +113%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +110%
    4. 4Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Attack Exploit Weakness +1 Damage Boost Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +9
    Aulamus RingB 19 → S+ 56 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Infiltrate +1→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Attack14%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Attack11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Might Attack
    Good+15
    Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1
    Fine+10
    Ambush +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    High Commander Lagta GlovesD 0 → S+ 56 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +115% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +112%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +19%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Attack Combat Speed Exploit Weakness +1
    Good+13
    Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +5
    Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack8%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack increase Rear Smite +1 Damage Tolerance Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +5
    Bakarma BootsC 10 → S+ 58 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Move Speed, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance8%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15
    Move Speed Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance
    Good+13
    Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +5
    Bakarma CloakD 1 → S+ 57 to 64

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +110%
    3. 3Reroll Defense Break +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +17%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Damage Tolerance→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
    Good+14
    Attack
    Fine+12
    Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +10
    Bakarma HelmS 51 → S+ 58 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Impact Hit +1→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1 or Attack7% a try

    Reroll it until it lands one of these:

    Best+15
    Attack increase Rear Smite +1 Attack

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Mirror of MagicC 12 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withRear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1
  2. Parchment of VigorC 12 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withQuick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1
  3. Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAssault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1

Can't reach S+