Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus DaggerB 15 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision30% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision24%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Precision
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua NecklaceB 14 → S+ 56 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision21% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision16%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
- Good+14
- Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Berk EarringsB 22 → S+ 57 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Attack12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Might Attack
- Good+14
- Move Speed Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsA 30 → S+ 56 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed21% a try
- 2Reroll Ambush Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Exploit Weakness +1 Rear Smite +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+6Aulamus RingD 0 → S+ 59 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack20% a try
- 2Reroll Defiance +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack12%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Bakarma PauldronsD 2 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost15%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Spectral BreastplateD 0 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +116% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +113%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +110%
- 4Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Exploit Weakness +1, Damage Boost or Impact Hit +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Attack Exploit Weakness +1 Damage Boost Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Aulamus RingB 19 → S+ 56 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Infiltrate +1→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Attack14%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Attack11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Might Attack
- Good+15
- Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1
- Fine+10
- Ambush +1
Then bind it fully.
+5High Commander Lagta GlovesD 0 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +115% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +112%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +19%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Attack Combat Speed Exploit Weakness +1
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack11%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack8%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1, Perfect Chance or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Rear Smite +1 Damage Tolerance Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BootsC 10 → S+ 58 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Move Speed, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Move Speed Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma CloakD 1 → S+ 57 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +113% a try
- 2Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +110%
- 3Reroll Defense Break +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +17%
- 4Reroll Critical Damage Tolerance→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
- Good+14
- Attack
- Fine+12
- Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmS 51 → S+ 58 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Impact Hit +1→ ideally Attack increase, Rear Smite +1 or Attack7% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+15
- Attack increase Rear Smite +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Mirror of MagicC 12 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withRear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1
Parchment of VigorC 12 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withQuick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1
Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAssault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1
Can't reach S+
+14Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Outsider BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.