kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 GladiatorLudra

Laevatein

86,407 CP
CGear
  1. +5
    Aulamus EarringsB 21 → S+ 55 to 64

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed20% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Identify Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Vakron BreastplateD 2 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +5
    Vakron PauldronsD 2 → S+ 56 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Aulamus EarringsB 14 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed19%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed14%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceC 11 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision16%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision12%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Vakron BootsB 18 → S+ 55 to 67

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Perfect Chance Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +4
    Vakron GlovesA 27 → S+ 56 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Aulamus RingC 9 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack12%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Sword Aura Rampage +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +5
    Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 56 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision10%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
    Fine+11
    Crushing Wave +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +4
    Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 56 to 62

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +110%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
    4. 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+12 to +14
    Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +4
    Bakarma GreavesD 1 → S+ 57 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
    4. 4Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Damage Tolerance Attack

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+