Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus GreatswordC 11 → S+ 55 to 6057 on average
- 1Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost30% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost24%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+12 to +14
- Multi-hit Chance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+5Aulamus EarringsB 21 → S+ 55 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Identify Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateD 2 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance15%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron PauldronsD 2 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
- 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsB 14 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed23% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed19%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed14%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceC 11 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision21% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision16%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision12%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BootsB 18 → S+ 55 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+4Vakron GlovesA 27 → S+ 56 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Aulamus RingC 9 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Sword Aura Rampage +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision10%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
- Fine+11
- Crushing Wave +1
Then bind it fully.
+4Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 56 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +113% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +110%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+12 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+4Bakarma GreavesD 1 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
- 4Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+4Liberator CloakD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+4Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.