CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 4Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GlovesD 0 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +117% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +114%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +110%
- 4Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Combat Speed Focused Eye +1
- Good+15
- Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateD 0 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Regeneration→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance16% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +114% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +111%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 4Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsB 14 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy14% a try
- 2Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy10%
- 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Attack Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 65 to 6766 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +111% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +18%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +15%
- 4Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Focused Eye +1
- Good+15
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BootsB 17 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110% a try
- 2Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmB 14 → S+ 61 to 6261 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +18% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +15%
- 3Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+13Spiritforged BowC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Berk NecklaceA 24Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+4Liberator EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
+3Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+3Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.