kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 ChanterZikelHousOfBoomer

Meilow

166,797 CP
SGear
  1. +11
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceB 17 → S+ 56 to 68

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision25% a try
    2. 2Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision20%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Might Attack Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1 Accuracy
    Fine+13
    Inspiring Spell +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +11
    Enraged Kromede EarringsA 26 → S+ 56 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +11
    Enraged Kromede EarringsB 21 → S+ 56 to 69

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed27% a try
    2. 2Reroll Raging Spell +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed22%
    3. 3Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed19%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Move Speed
    Good+14 to +15
    Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +11
    Nuakum GreavesB 14 → S+ 55 to 67

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
    Good+16
    Attack
    Fine+12 to +13
    Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +15
    Nuakum BootsB 18 → S+ 61 to 68

    66 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Move Speed13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Move Speed10%
    3. 3Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Move Speed7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Move Speed
    Good+15 to +17
    Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
    Fine+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +11
    Nuakum PauldronsD 4 → S+ 61 to 69

    65 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack12%
    3. 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack
    Good+15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
    Fine+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +15
    Nuakum GlovesA 34 → S+ 62 to 69

    65 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Perfect Chance Attack
    Good+13 to +15
    Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. Dartan BreastplateC 10 → S+ 57 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Wind's Promise +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Raging Spell +1→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Wind's Promise +18%
    3. 3Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Wind's Promise +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Damage Boost Perfect Chance Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +11
    Nuakum HelmB 18 → S+ 60 to 70

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
    Fine+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. Kashapa CloakC 8 → S+ 55 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Endurance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +19% a try
    2. 2Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +17%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack Preparation +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. +5
    Chalice of MagicS 44 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

Can't reach S+

Already S+: Enraged Kromede Ring, Enraged Kromede Ring, Parchment of Vigor, Compass of Vigor, Bell of Vigor, Mirror of Vigor.