Rerolls
How we plan
+15Up nextNuakum GuardS 45 → S+ 6161 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Weapon Damage Boost, Might, Multi-hit Chance or Precision22% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+15 to +16
- Weapon Damage Boost Might Multi-hit Chance Precision
Then bind it fully.
+11Enraged Kromede NecklaceB 17 → S+ 56 to 6861 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision25% a try
- 2Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision20%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1 Accuracy
- Fine+13
- Inspiring Spell +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Enraged Kromede EarringsA 26 → S+ 56 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed18% a try
- 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Enraged Kromede EarringsB 21 → S+ 56 to 6960 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed27% a try
- 2Reroll Raging Spell +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed22%
- 3Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Move Speed
- Good+14 to +15
- Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+11Nuakum GreavesB 14 → S+ 55 to 6760 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
- Good+16
- Attack
- Fine+12 to +13
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Nuakum BootsB 18 → S+ 61 to 6866 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Move Speed13% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Move Speed10%
- 3Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Move Speed7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Move Speed
- Good+15 to +17
- Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Nuakum PauldronsD 4 → S+ 61 to 6965 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack
- Good+15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Nuakum GlovesA 34 → S+ 62 to 6965 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack9% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+13 to +15
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Dartan BreastplateC 10 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Wind's Promise +111% a try
- 2Reroll Raging Spell +1→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Wind's Promise +18%
- 3Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Wind's Promise +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Damage Boost Perfect Chance Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Nuakum HelmB 18 → S+ 60 to 7064 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
- 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Kashapa CloakC 8 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +19% a try
- 2Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +17%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+5Chalice of MagicS 44 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Can't reach S+
+15Enraged Kromede RodA 32Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+15Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Already S+: Enraged Kromede Ring, Enraged Kromede Ring, Parchment of Vigor, Compass of Vigor, Bell of Vigor, Mirror of Vigor.