kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 GladiatorArielAntídoto

Dreziel

98,514 CP
CGear
+10
Spiritforged GreatswordLv 45 Unique Score 8
C
Might 15100%
Critical Hit 160%
MP 570%
Block 230%
Ideal Gladiator WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
✓Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%99%
Precision 3294%
Multi-hit Chance 9.6%94%
+10
Vakron GuardLv 70 Unique Score 45
S
Damage Boost 5.1% / 5.1%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 6.7% / 6.7%100%
Combat Speed 8.8% / 8.8%100%
Status Effect Accuracy 17.7% / 17.7%11%
Ideal Gladiator Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 10.1%100%
✓Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
Might 27100%
✓Damage Boost 5.8%100%
Multi-hit Chance 7.7%99%
Precision 2794%
+10
Vakron BreastplateLv 70 Unique Score 19
B
Dexterity 10 / 1911%
Destructive Impulse +10%
Impact Hit +167%
Identify Weakness +124%
Ideal Gladiator TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Perfect Chance 5.8%95%
Attack 3394%
Experienced Counterstrike +174%
Murderous Burst +169%
✓Impact Hit +167%
+10
Vakron GreavesLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
Double Resist 2.7% / 3.1%0%
Front Defense 230 / 2670%
Critical Damage Defense 230 / 2670%
Survival Stance +11%
Ideal Gladiator PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack increase 2.4%99%
Perfect Chance 5.3%94%
Damage Tolerance 11.6%87%
Attack 3184%
Experienced Counterstrike +173%
Murderous Burst +162%
+10
Vakron HelmLv 70 Unique Score 27
A
Accuracy 34 / 465%
Attack Preparation +159%
Murderous Burst +169%
Survival Stance +12%
Ideal Gladiator HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%99%
Attack increase 2.2%99%
Attack 2991%
Experienced Counterstrike +174%
✓Murderous Burst +169%
Impact Hit +159%
+10
Vakron PauldronsLv 70 Unique Score 13
B
Critical Hit Resist 30 / 390%
Attack 16 / 2296%
Survival Willpower +10%
Blood Absorption +10%
Ideal Gladiator ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
✓Attack 2496%
Experienced Counterstrike +175%
Murderous Burst +172%
Impact Hit +170%
+10
Vakron GlovesLv 70 Unique Score 26
A
Attack 13 / 2091%
Defense 141 / 1680%
Experienced Counterstrike +174%
Survival Willpower +10%
Ideal Gladiator GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 7.2%100%
Perfect Chance 3.4%95%
✓Attack 2291%
✓Experienced Counterstrike +174%
Murderous Burst +168%
Attack Preparation +160%
+10
Vakron BootsLv 70 Unique Score 1
D
MP 71 / 860%
Block 19 / 280%
Protection Armor +10%
Identify Weakness +16%
Ideal Gladiator BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 10.3%100%
Perfect Chance 4.4%95%
Attack 2791%
Experienced Counterstrike +174%
Murderous Burst +166%
Impact Hit +158%
+10
Vakron CloakLv 70 Unique Score 18
B
Status Effect Resist 4.1% / 4.8%0%
Attack increase 1.4% / 1.5%99%
MP 63 / 770%
Dexterity 22 / 241%
Ideal Gladiator CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 1.8%100%
✓Attack increase 1.8%99%
Experienced Counterstrike +173%
Attack 2467%
Murderous Burst +162%
Impact Hit +143%
+5
Pilgrim NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 470%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Gladiator NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 38100%
Precision 2094%
Attack Preparation +175%
Experienced Counterstrike +175%
+5
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1370%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Gladiator EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1694%
Attack Preparation +175%
Experienced Counterstrike +175%
+5
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1370%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Gladiator EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1694%
Attack Preparation +175%
Experienced Counterstrike +175%
+5
Pilgrim RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 311%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Gladiator RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Attack 2999%
Precision 1494%
Overhead Slam +175%
Ruinous Blow +175%
Rending Blow +174%
+5
Pilgrim RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 311%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Gladiator RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Attack 2999%
Precision 1494%
Overhead Slam +175%
Ruinous Blow +175%
Rending Blow +174%
+10
Ascension BraceletLv 51 Unique Score 0
D
Evasion 120%
Critical Hit 90%
MP 260%
Natural MP Regen 90%
Ideal Gladiator BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1799%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 1799%
Justice [Nezekan] 1788%
+5
Pilgrim BraceletLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 80%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Gladiator BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1799%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 1799%
Justice [Nezekan] 1788%

Unscored

Noble BeltLv 65 Unique
+2
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+3
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+1
Revelation AmuletLv 65 Unique

Arcana

Chalice of MagicLv 20 Common Score 0
D
Destructive Impulse +1 / +41%
Ideal Gladiator ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Overhead Slam +475%
Attack Preparation +375%
Experienced Counterstrike +175%
Impact Hit +175%
Parchment of VigorLv 20 Common Score 0
D
Aerial Snare +1 / +40%
Ideal Gladiator ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Overhead Slam +475%
Ruinous Blow +375%
Keen Strike +139%
Leaping Slam +128%
Bell of VigorLv 20 Common Score 0
D
Destructive Impulse +1 / +41%
Ideal Gladiator ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack Preparation +475%
Survival Stance +37%
Blood Absorption +12%
✓Destructive Impulse +11%
Mirror of MagicLv 20 Common Score 10
C
Identify Weakness +1 / +464%
Ideal Gladiator ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Experienced Counterstrike +475%
Impact Hit +375%
Murderous Burst +175%
✓Identify Weakness +164%