Rerolls
How we plan
+11Up nextVakron GuardB 15 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance30% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance24%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede EarringsC 8 → S+ 55 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed25% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed19%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
Then bind it fully.
+11Aulamus EarringsC 11 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed23% a try
- 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed18%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede RingD 0 → S+ 55 to 7164 on average
- 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack22% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack14%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision Attack
- Fine+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede NecklaceB 15 → S+ 57 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy21% a try
- 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy17%
- 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Might Combat Speed Attack Precision Accuracy
- Good+13
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Nuakum BreastplateB 16 → S+ 58 to 6963 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance15%
- 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +16
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+11Bakarma GlovesB 13 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +114% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +111%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Focused Eye +1
- Good+15
- Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron PauldronsC 10 → S+ 59 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost13% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron BootsB 17 → S+ 58 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede RingA 33 → S+ 55 to 7163 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Burst Arrow +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision Attack
- Fine+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Nuakum GreavesB 14 → S+ 61 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 61 to 6261 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 4Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakB 18 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+16
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Parchment of VigorC 12 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1
Bell of MagicC 7 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Rooting Eye +1
Compass of MagicB 14 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1
Mirror of VigorB 16 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withFocused Eye +1 Hunter's Soul +1
Can't reach S+
+12Enraged Kromede LongbowB 14Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+14Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Already S+: Chalice of Vigor.