kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 RangerEreshkigalAsylum

Erevan

129,527 CP
BGear
  1. +12
    Enraged Kromede EarringsC 8 → S+ 55 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed25% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed19%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +11
    Aulamus EarringsC 11 → S+ 55 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed18%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +12
    Enraged Kromede RingD 0 → S+ 55 to 71

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack22% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack14%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Might Precision Attack
    Fine+13 to +14
    Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +12
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceB 15 → S+ 57 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy17%
    3. 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack, Precision or Accuracy13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16
    Might Combat Speed Attack Precision Accuracy
    Good+13
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +12
    Nuakum BreastplateB 16 → S+ 58 to 69

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance15%
    3. 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +16
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +11
    Bakarma GlovesB 13 → S+ 56 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +114% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +111%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Focused Eye +1
    Good+15
    Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +11
    Vakron PauldronsC 10 → S+ 59 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +11
    Vakron BootsB 17 → S+ 58 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Move Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +12
    Enraged Kromede RingA 33 → S+ 55 to 71

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Burst Arrow +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Might Precision Attack
    Fine+13 to +14
    Deadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +12
    Nuakum GreavesB 14 → S+ 61 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance8%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +11
    Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 61 to 62

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
    4. 4Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +10
    Vakron CloakB 18 → S+ 57 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5% a try
    2. 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+16
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Parchment of VigorC 12 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1
  2. Bell of MagicC 7 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Rooting Eye +1
  3. Compass of MagicB 14 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1
  4. Mirror of VigorB 16 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withFocused Eye +1 Hunter's Soul +1

Can't reach S+

Already S+: Chalice of Vigor.