kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 GladiatorLumielDeath

AsainGirl

83,908 CP
BGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus EarringsB 14 → S+ 55 to 64

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed21% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed16%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Gartua NecklaceB 18 → S+ 57 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision17% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision14%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Combat Speed Might Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Gartua BreastplateB 14 → S+ 55 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Gartua PauldronsB 14 → S+ 56 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Vakron GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 67

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Aulamus EarringsA 22 → S+ 55 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Precision Move Speed

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Vakron BootsC 10 → S+ 58 to 67

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance9%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Move Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Vakron HelmD 0 → S+ 57 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack10%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    4. 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Vakron GreavesC 11 → S+ 57 to 64

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance7%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack increase Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Damage Tolerance Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Fine+12
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Bakarma CloakC 12 → S+ 58 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Parchment of VigorB 19 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
  2. Compass of MagicA 25 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
  3. Bell of MagicA 26 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+