Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextGartua RingA 26 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might17% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+14 to +15
- Hellfire +1 Blaze +1 Wish of Concentration +1 Bittercold Wind +1
- Fine+9 to +14
- Flame Arrow +1 Firestorm +1 Winter's Shackles +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsC 8 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed24% a try
- 2Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed19%
- 3Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
- 4Reroll Grace of Enhancement +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+14Vakron BreastplateB 21 → S+ 57 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Robe of Flame +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+12Kashapa GlovesB 14 → S+ 55 to 5956 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Grace of Enhancement +1→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Robe of Flame +1 Perfect Chance
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+6Dartan PauldronsD 4 → S+ 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +110% a try
- 2Reroll Cold Snap +1→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +17%
- 3Reroll Grace of Enhancement +1→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +14%
- 4Reroll Fire Mark +1→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Robe of Flame +1
- Good+14
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
Then bind it fully.
+5Wisdom BootsD 3 → S+ 5757 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack or Move Speed10% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack or Move Speed7%
- 3Reroll Fire Mark +1→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack or Move Speed4%
- 4Reroll Robe of Cold +1→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack or Move Speed1%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Robe of Flame +1 Attack Move Speed
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+5Holy Spirit CloakA 27 → S+ 57 to 6558 on average
- 1Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5% a try
- 2Reroll Grace of Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Fine+7
- Critical Damage Tolerance
Then bind it fully.
+6Dartan HelmC 6 → S+ 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1, Double Chance or Attack increase8% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1, Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 3Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1, Double Chance or Attack increase3%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1, Double Chance or Attack increase1%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Attack Robe of Flame +1 Double Chance Attack increase
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged SpellbookC 8Its lines are fixed.
+6Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Divine Canyon GreavesC 5Its best rolls fall short.
+5Unyielding NecklaceC 12Its best rolls fall short.
+6Unyielding EarringsB 14Its best rolls fall short.
Wind Forest RingC 8Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Their gear as kisk last fetched it, at 2026-11-01 03:49 UTC. Their page looks them up again when it's opened in a browser.