Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardB 14 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost, Multi-hit Chance or Precision31% a try
- 2Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost, Multi-hit Chance or Precision25%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost, Multi-hit Chance or Precision19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance Precision
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus GreatswordC 9 → S+ 55 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision28% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision23%
- 3Reroll Sword Aura Rampage +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Precision
- Good+14
- Multi-hit Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceB 16 → S+ 57 to 6260 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Attack, Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Might or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Precision or Attack10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance11%
- 4Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsB 15 → S+ 56 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14% a try
- 2Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 3Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsA 25 → S+ 55 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 16 → S+ 56 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BootsD 0 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesB 12 → S+ 58 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma CloakB 16 → S+ 61 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +19% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +112% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Chalice of VigorB 15 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Attack Preparation +1
+1Mirror of MagicA 23 → S+ 82Craft a Unique withExperienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
+2Parchment of VigorA 24 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
+3Compass of VigorA 32 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
+1Bell of MagicA 24 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1
Can't reach S+
+5Pilgrim EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+10Divine Canyon RingB 15Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.