Rerolls
How we plan
+15Up nextAulamus GreatswordA 27 → S+ 55 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision24% a try
- 2Reroll Overhead Slam +1→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Precision
- Good+14
- Multi-hit Chance
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron GuardA 24 → S+ 55 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance24% a try
- 2Reroll Sword Aura Rampage +1→ ideally Might, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+11Enraged Kromede EarringsB 15 → S+ 55 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Attack Move Speed Precision
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Fine+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsC 10 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed22% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed18%
- 3Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed14%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum PauldronsD 1 → S+ 56 to 6963 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Double Chance or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Double Chance or Attack14%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Double Chance or Attack11%
- 4Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Double Chance or Attack9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Critical Damage Boost Double Chance Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+14
- Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceD 3 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision21% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision16%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision12%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateD 2 → S+ 55 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +117% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +114%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Enraged Kromede RingB 14 → S+ 61 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision10%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+15
- Overhead Slam +1
- Fine+14
- Ruinous Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum GlovesC 11 → S+ 56 to 7163 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Fine+11 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Enraged Kromede RingA 26 → S+ 57 to 6260 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11% a try
- 2Reroll Rush Strike +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+15
- Overhead Slam +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BootsD 1 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +115% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +112%
- 3Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +19%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum HelmB 13 → S+ 56 to 7161 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase11% a try
- 2Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9%
- 3Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Fine+12 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Nuakum CloakD 0 → S+ 66 to 7368 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase11% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
- 3Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 4Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+21
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+16
- Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Fine+14 to +15
- Attack Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesB 21 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +110% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17%
- 3Reroll Impact Hit +1→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Mirror of VigorA 23 → S+ 82Craft a Unique withExperienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
+2Parchment of VigorC 11 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
+1Bell of VigorD 3 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1
+1Compass of VigorB 17 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
+1Chalice of VigorA 28 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Attack Preparation +1
Can't reach S+
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.