Rerolls
How we plan
+15Up nextNuakum GuardS 47 → S+ 61 to 6362 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Damage Boost, Might or Precision23% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+15 to +16
- Damage Boost Might Precision
- Good+14
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 6962 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed28% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed23%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20%
- 4Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14 to +15
- Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede EarringsB 17 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%
- 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14 to +15
- Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Splendent Dark Dragon Lord RingA 23 → S+ 58 to 6964 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Attack12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Might Attack
- Good+15
- Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1
- Fine+11 to +14
- Spinning Strike +1 Incandescent Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede NecklaceD 0 → S+ 59 to 6863 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision21% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision17%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision13%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Might Combat Speed Attack Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Nuakum GreavesB 12 → S+ 55 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance10%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Attack Preparation +1
- Fine+13
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede RingB 18 → S+ 57 to 7063 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision15% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision
- Good+15
- Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1
- Fine+11 to +14
- Spinning Strike +1 Incandescent Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Nuakum PauldronsB 19 → S+ 61 to 6764 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack12% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack9%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack
- Good+15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum HelmC 9 → S+ 56 to 6559 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Nuakum GlovesA 22 → S+ 62 to 6965 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 3Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Nuakum BootsA 26 → S+ 60 to 6763 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance9% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Fantasy CloakB 13 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Impact Hit +17% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Impact Hit +15%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Impact Hit +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Double Chance Attack increase Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+4Chalice of VigorS 44 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Bind or enchant
Bell of MagicA 27 → S+ 61Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+12Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Already S+: Splendent Ebony Dragon Lord Staff, Nuakum Breastplate, Parchment of Magic, Compass of Vigor, Mirror of Vigor.