kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 ChanterIsraphelWAP

yagruoy

185,859 CP
AGear
  1. +12
    Enraged Kromede EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 69

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed28% a try
    2. 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed23%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20%
    4. 4Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+14 to +15
    Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +12
    Enraged Kromede EarringsB 17 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%
    3. 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+14 to +15
    Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +15
    Splendent Dark Dragon Lord RingA 23 → S+ 58 to 69

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Attack12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Might Attack
    Good+15
    Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1
    Fine+11 to +14
    Spinning Strike +1 Incandescent Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +12
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceD 0 → S+ 59 to 68

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision17%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision13%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Attack or Precision9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Might Combat Speed Attack Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +12
    Nuakum GreavesB 12 → S+ 55 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance10%
    3. 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Attack Preparation +1
    Fine+13
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +12
    Enraged Kromede RingB 18 → S+ 57 to 70

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision12%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Might Precision
    Good+15
    Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1
    Fine+11 to +14
    Spinning Strike +1 Incandescent Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +15
    Nuakum PauldronsB 19 → S+ 61 to 67

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack9%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost or Attack7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack
    Good+15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Nuakum HelmC 9 → S+ 56 to 65

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +15
    Nuakum GlovesA 22 → S+ 62 to 69

    65 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack9%
    3. 3Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Perfect Chance or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Perfect Chance Attack
    Good+13 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +15
    Nuakum BootsA 26 → S+ 60 to 67

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Move Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +15
    Fantasy CloakB 13 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Impact Hit +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Impact Hit +15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Impact Hit +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Double Chance Attack increase Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. +4
    Chalice of VigorS 44 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+

Already S+: Splendent Ebony Dragon Lord Staff, Nuakum Breastplate, Parchment of Magic, Compass of Vigor, Mirror of Vigor.