kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 ChanterKaisinelNightreign

Eldryst

101,373 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus StaffC 11 → S+ 56 to 60

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance31% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance24%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
    Good+12
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus RingA 25 → S+ 57 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Dark Crush +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
    Fine+11
    Incandescent Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus EarringsC 8 → S+ 55 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed23% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed18%
    3. 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed14%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +17
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Aulamus RingD 0 → S+ 58 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
    3. 3Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Might or Precision11%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +9
    Aulamus NecklaceB 21 → S+ 56 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +120% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +115%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +112%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Might Precision Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1 Inspiring Spell +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    High Commander Lagta BreastplateB 13 → S+ 56 to 58

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Damage Boost12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Damage Boost9%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Damage Boost
    Good+14
    Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Gartua CloakD 0 → S+ 56 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Attack Impact Hit +1
    Fine+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Dartan GlovesC 6 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Kashapa BootsA 29 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Impact Hit +1, Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Impact Hit +1, Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Impact Hit +1 Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +16%
    4. 4Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
    Good+13
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron HelmB 20 → S+ 58 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
    3. 3Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+13 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+