Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus EarringsS 38 → S+ 55 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Attack27% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack
- Good+13 to +14
- Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1 Accuracy
- Fine+9 to +10
- Critical Hit Earth's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus StaffC 11 → S+ 56 to 6057 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance31% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance24%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingA 25 → S+ 57 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might16% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
- Fine+11
- Incandescent Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsC 8 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed23% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed18%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed14%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingD 0 → S+ 58 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Aulamus NecklaceB 21 → S+ 56 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +120% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +115%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +112%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Might Precision Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1 Inspiring Spell +1
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta BreastplateB 13 → S+ 56 to 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Damage Boost12% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Damage Boost9%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua CloakD 0 → S+ 56 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase13% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Attack Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan GlovesC 6 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Kashapa BootsA 29 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Impact Hit +1, Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Impact Hit +1, Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Impact Hit +1 Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +16%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 20 → S+ 58 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
- 2Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Divine Canyon PauldronsC 9Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.