Rerolls
How we plan
+13Up nextAulamus MaceB 14 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost31% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost25%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GuardA 35 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance20% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsB 15 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+12 to +14
- Accuracy Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceC 7 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy24% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy18%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy13%
- 4Reroll Warm Benediction +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 57 to 6760 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance14%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance10%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Attack Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk RingA 28 → S+ 55 to 6559 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision12% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Fine+14
- Condemnation +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BootsB 17 → S+ 56 to 6863 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+9
- Defense increase
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan GlovesD 0 → S+ 59 to 6160 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +112% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +19%
- 3Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +16%
- 4Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Earth's Grace +1 Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua GreavesB 15 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance9% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance7%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Fine+13
- Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta BreastplateB 17 → S+ 58 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost10% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost7%
- 3Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta HelmD 4 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +15%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Good+13
- Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakB 19 → S+ 65 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Fine+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsA 26 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision11% a try
- 2Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Might or Precision7%
- 3Reroll Empyrean Lord's Grace +1→ ideally Might or Precision4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Precision
- Good+13
- Move Speed Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Compass of MagicB 13 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withDivine Aura +1 Healing Light +1
Parchment of VigorC 11 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withCondemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1
+2Chalice of MagicA 25 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
+3Bell of VigorA 32 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Immortal Veil +1
+2Mirror of VigorA 28 → S+ 65Craft a Unique withEarth's Grace +1 Healing Enhancement +1
Can't reach S+
+10Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.