kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 SorcererLumielClericNeeded

BingleDoob

92,244 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Gartua EarringsC 7 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed28% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed22%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed16%
    4. 4Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus EarringsC 11 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Absorb Essence +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
    3. 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Gartua NecklaceB 17 → S+ 55 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Might or Precision21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Might or Precision15%
    3. 3Reroll Grace of Enhancement +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Might or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Combat Speed Attack Critical Hit Might Precision
    Good+13
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Gartua GlovesB 15 → S+ 55 to 67

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance13%
    3. 3Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Fine+11 to +13
    Critical Hit Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Vakron BreastplateC 9 → S+ 56 to 64

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Absorb Essence +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance11%
    4. 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Robe of Flame +1 Critical Hit
    Fine+12
    Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +5
    Bakarma BootsD 2 → S+ 58 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance11%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance8%
    4. 4Reroll Robe of Cold +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Robe of Flame +1 Perfect Chance
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Gartua CloakD 0 → S+ 55 to 58

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+17
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    High Commander Lagta PauldronsD 0 → S+ 58

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +17%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +14%
    4. 4Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Robe of Flame +1
    Good+14
    Double Chance Critical Damage Boost

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Chalice of VigorB 21 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withRobe of Flame +1 Hellfire +1
  2. Compass of MagicB 20 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withBittercold Wind +1 Winter's Shackles +1
  3. Bell of VigorA 26 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withFire Mark +1 Robe of Cold +1
  4. Mirror of MagicB 16 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withRobe of Flame +1 Vitality Evaporation +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+