Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus RingD 2 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision24% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision19%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Hellfire +1 Blaze +1 Wish of Concentration +1 Bittercold Wind +1
- Fine+14
- Flame Arrow +1 Firestorm +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsC 7 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed28% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed22%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed16%
- 4Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsC 11 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll Absorb Essence +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua NecklaceB 17 → S+ 55 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Might or Precision21% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Grace of Enhancement +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Attack Critical Hit Might Precision
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua GlovesB 15 → S+ 55 to 6759 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Fine+11 to +13
- Critical Hit Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateC 9 → S+ 56 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll Absorb Essence +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance11%
- 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Robe of Flame +1 Critical Hit
- Fine+12
- Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BootsD 2 → S+ 58 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance8%
- 4Reroll Robe of Cold +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Robe of Flame +1 Perfect Chance
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua CloakD 0 → S+ 55 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+17
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+5High Commander Lagta PauldronsD 0 → S+ 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +110% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +17%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +14%
- 4Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack or Robe of Flame +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Robe of Flame +1
- Good+14
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Chalice of VigorB 21 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withRobe of Flame +1 Hellfire +1
Compass of MagicB 20 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withBittercold Wind +1 Winter's Shackles +1
Bell of VigorA 26 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withFire Mark +1 Robe of Cold +1
Mirror of MagicB 16 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withRobe of Flame +1 Vitality Evaporation +1
Bind or enchant
Parchment of VigorA 33 → S+ 70Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+5Spiritforged SpellbookC 8Its lines are fixed.
+5Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+4Unyielding GreavesD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+4Divine Canyon HelmD 1Its best rolls fall short.
+5Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+11Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.