Rerolls
How we plan
+7Up nextAulamus NecklaceD 0 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy22% a try
- 2Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy17%
- 3Reroll Heal Block +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy13%
- 4Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+4Berk RingB 14 → S+ 55 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision16% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 3Reroll Lightning Strike Scattershot +1→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Fine+14
- Condemnation +1 Attack Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingA 27 → S+ 56 to 6760 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Fine+13 to +14
- Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1 Divine Aura +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsB 16 → S+ 57 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Double Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack or Double Chance11%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack or Double Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Attack Double Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+15Vakron GlovesA 34 → S+ 56 to 6961 on average
- 1Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Attack
- Good+15 to +17
- Perfect Chance Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+8
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+9Berk EarringsB 14 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
- 3Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+13
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmC 7 → S+ 56 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+13
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1 Incoming Heal
Then bind it fully.
+11Berk EarringsC 11 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision12% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision7%
- 3Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Might or Precision4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Precision
- Good+13
- Move Speed Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BootsA 33 → S+ 64 to 6565 on average
- 1Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateB 16 → S+ 60 to 6262 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance8% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance6%
- 3Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Damage Boost or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Vakron CloakB 16 → S+ 65 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+17
- Attack
- Fine+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan GreavesD 2 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +110% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +17%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Chalice of MagicB 16 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Mirror of MagicD 2 → S+ 65Craft a Unique withEarth's Grace +1 Healing Enhancement +1
+2Bell of VigorB 21 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Immortal Veil +1
+3Parchment of MagicA 33 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withCondemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1
+2Compass of MagicA 32 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withDivine Aura +1 Healing Light +1
Can't reach S+
+12Spiritforged MaceC 8Its lines are fixed.
+11Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.