CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+5Up nextBerk EarringsC 6 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision22% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision18%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Aulamus RingC 8 → S+ 56 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Attack12%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Attack9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
- Fine+11
- Crushing Wave +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Kaira PauldronsB 14 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost15% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Bakarma BreastplateD 4 → S+ 55 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +117% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +114%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Berk RingS 45 → S+ 56 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision8% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14
- Rending Blow +1
- Fine+11
- Crushing Wave +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Vakron GreavesB 15 → S+ 57 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Attack Damage Tolerance
- Fine+12
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Kashapa HelmD 3 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +113% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +110%
- 3Reroll Endurance→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +17%
- 4Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Double Chance Attack increase Attack Murderous Burst +1
- Good+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma CloakD 1 → S+ 61 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+13Spiritforged GreatswordC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+4Divine Canyon GlovesD 1Its best rolls fall short.
+3Divine Canyon BootsB 12Its best rolls fall short.
+5Liberator NecklaceD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+8Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.