Rerolls
How we plan
+1Up nextAulamus GreatswordD 0 → S+ 55 to 6057 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision34% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision28%
- 3Reroll Leaping Slam +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision22%
- 4Reroll Defiance +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Precision
- Good+12 to +14
- Multi-hit Chance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+5Berk EarringsD 2 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision25% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision20%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Berk EarringsC 7 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision23% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 4Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateA 31 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +112% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +110%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 14 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Spectral BootsB 15 → S+ 57 to 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Regeneration→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +110% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +17%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta CloakD 0 → S+ 60 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
+5Spectral GreavesC 9 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance5% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance3%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance1%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Attack increase Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Divine Canyon HelmD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+5Divine Canyon GlovesD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+5Liberator NecklaceD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.