kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 GladiatorLumielG00ners

FrostRyuu

84,637 CP
CGear
  1. +5
    Berk EarringsD 2 → S+ 55 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision25% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision20%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
    4. 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Attack Precision
    Good+14
    Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +5
    Berk EarringsC 7 → S+ 55 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Attack Precision
    Good+14
    Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
    4. 4Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Bakarma BreastplateA 31 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +110%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus RingB 14 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Spectral BootsB 15 → S+ 57 to 58

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Regeneration→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +17%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    High Commander Lagta CloakD 0 → S+ 60 to 64

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
    3. 3Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
    4. 4Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Murderous Burst +1 Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Spectral GreavesC 9 → S+ 55

    55 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance5% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance3%
    3. 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance1%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Attack increase Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+