Rerolls
How we plan
+11Up nextVakron GuardD 0 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance34% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance28%
- 3Reroll Defiance +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance22%
- 4Reroll Spinning Strike +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Precision, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Precision Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+11Aulamus EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Aulamus RingC 5 → S+ 58 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll Defiance +1→ ideally Might or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Aulamus NecklaceC 8 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +120% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +115%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +112%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 58 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision17% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+15 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 60 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +114% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +112%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +19%
- 4Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13 to +15
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron BreastplateD 4 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma HelmB 15 → S+ 57 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack Preparation +1 or Attack10% a try
- 2Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack Preparation +1 or Attack7%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack Preparation +1 or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Preparation +1 Attack
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron GlovesA 24 → S+ 62 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Perfect Chance, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +18% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Perfect Chance, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma GreavesB 13 → S+ 55 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
- 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13
- Attack Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Vakron CloakC 11 → S+ 56 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
- 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Chalice of VigorD 0 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Mirror of MagicC 11 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1
Parchment of MagicC 12 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withDark Crush +1 Onslaught +1
Can't reach S+
+11Spiritforged StaffC 8Its lines are fixed.
+6Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+11Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+6Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.