Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextBerk RingD 3 → S+ 55 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Fine+14
- Condemnation +1 Attack Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsB 22 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+12 to +14
- Accuracy Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk RingB 12 → S+ 55 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Lightning Strike Scattershot +1→ ideally Might or Precision17% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Light of Regeneration +1→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Fine+14
- Condemnation +1 Attack Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan PauldronsA 25 → S+ 55 to 6057 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +112% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Critical Damage Boost Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+10
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateD 0 → S+ 60 to 6261 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost13% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost10%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost7%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Perfect Chance Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 61 to 6362 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 3Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
- 4Reroll Heal Block +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsC 12 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision8%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Precision4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Precision
- Good+13
- Move Speed Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+5High Commander Lagta GlovesC 6 → S+ 59 to 6160 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +112% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +19%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +16%
- 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Earth's Grace +1 Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmD 4 → S+ 58 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+13
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Kashapa GreavesD 5 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +110% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +17%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+13Spiritforged MaceC 8Its lines are fixed.
+13Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
Division CloakD 1Its best rolls fall short.
Liberator NecklaceD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.