kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 ClericLumielFuriaAstral

Laviiell

84,452 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Gartua EarringsB 22 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
    3. 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+12 to +14
    Accuracy Empyrean Lord's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Berk RingB 12 → S+ 55 to 67

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Lightning Strike Scattershot +1→ ideally Might or Precision17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision14%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision11%
    4. 4Reroll Light of Regeneration +1→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Might Precision
    Fine+14
    Condemnation +1 Attack Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Dartan PauldronsA 25 → S+ 55 to 60

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Critical Damage Boost, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +18%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Critical Damage Boost Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
    Fine+10
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Bakarma BreastplateD 0 → S+ 60 to 62

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost10%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost7%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Perfect Chance Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +5
    Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 61 to 63

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    3. 3Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
    4. 4Reroll Heal Block +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +17
    Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Berk EarringsC 12 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision8%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Precision4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15
    Might Precision
    Good+13
    Move Speed Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +5
    High Commander Lagta GlovesC 6 → S+ 59 to 61

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +19%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +16%
    4. 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Combat Speed Attack Earth's Grace +1 Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
    Good+14
    Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Bakarma HelmD 4 → S+ 58 to 60

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+13
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Kashapa GreavesD 5 → S+ 55

    55 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +17%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +14
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Empyrean Lord's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+