Rerolls
How we plan
+11Up nextAulamus DaggerA 28 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance25% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus NecklaceC 7 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision22% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision18%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision14%
- 4Reroll Determination +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
- Good+14
- Assault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus RingD 0 → S+ 59 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18% a try
- 2Reroll Flash Slice +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack14%
- 3Reroll Defiance +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus EarringsB 21 → S+ 56 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Determination +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Vakron PauldronsD 1 → S+ 57 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance14%
- 3Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance11%
- 4Reroll Determination +1→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BreastplateB 15 → S+ 57 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Heightened Sixth Sense +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma BootsD 1 → S+ 58 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Move Speed Attack Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
High Commander Lagta GlovesD 1 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +114% a try
- 2Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +111%
- 3Reroll Determination +1→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +19%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1, Attack, Combat Speed or Exploit Weakness +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Attack Combat Speed Exploit Weakness +1
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 58 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +113% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +111%
- 3Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +18%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Attack Assault Stance +1
- Good+13
- Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma CloakC 12 → S+ 57 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +111% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +18%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
- Good+14
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma GreavesB 22 → S+ 5757 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance9% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Rear Smite +1, Damage Tolerance, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14
- Rear Smite +1 Damage Tolerance Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
Liberator EarringsD 2Its lines are fixed.
Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.