CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+5Up nextAulamus RingC 9 → S+ 55 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision18% a try
- 2Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Judgment Thunder +1→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Good+15
- Attack
- Fine+14
- Condemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron BreastplateC 9 → S+ 55 to 6760 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Regeneration→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+5Aulamus NecklaceA 22 → S+ 57 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Heal Block +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Might, Precision or Critical Hit11% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Might, Precision or Critical Hit7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Might Precision Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+5High Commander Lagta PauldronsC 6 → S+ 57 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost13% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+4Spectral GlovesC 9 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +19% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +16%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Combat Speed Earth's Grace +1 Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+5Dartan CloakD 3 → S+ 60 to 6361 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+4Spectral HelmB 15 → S+ 5656 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +15% a try
- 2Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +13%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Double Chance Attack increase Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+6Spiritforged MaceC 8Its lines are fixed.
+6Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Divine Canyon GreavesB 13Its best rolls fall short.
+5Anguish BootsC 6Its best rolls fall short.
+5Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.