Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardB 13 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Damage Boost, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Precision30% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Damage Boost, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Precision24%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Damage Boost, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Damage Boost Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Precision
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus EarringsA 26 → S+ 57 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed19% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Assault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 57 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance15%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua PauldronsD 0 → S+ 57 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance15%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance12%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus NecklaceC 12 → S+ 58 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision16% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision13%
- 3Reroll Defense Break +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Combat Speed Might Precision
- Good+14
- Assault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Enraged Kromede RingC 5 → S+ 59 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Shadowstrike +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+15
- Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 59 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack20% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 6160 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +115% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +112%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +19%
- 4Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Combat Speed Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BootsB 15 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsA 23 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed17% a try
- 2Reroll Ambush Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GreavesD 1 → S+ 59 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack8%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+14
- Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 15 → S+ 59 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Attack10% a try
- 2Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Double Chance Attack
- Good+13 to +15
- Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma CloakC 9 → S+ 57 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +19% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +17%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
- Fine+12
- Exploit Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAssault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1
Mirror of VigorA 23 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withRear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1
Bell of VigorC 10 → S+ 62Craft a Unique withAssault Stance +1 Ambush Stance +1
Compass of MagicB 19 → S+ 67Craft a Unique withSavage Roar +1 Ambush +1
+3Parchment of VigorS 44 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withQuick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1
Can't reach S+
Enraged Kromede Silver DaggerB 15Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.