kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 AssassinLumielPotato

Zireael

105,207 CP
CGear
  1. Aulamus EarringsA 26 → S+ 57 to 64

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed19% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Assault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1 Impact Hit +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 57 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance15%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Gartua PauldronsD 0 → S+ 57 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance15%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance12%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. Aulamus NecklaceC 12 → S+ 58 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision13%
    3. 3Reroll Defense Break +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Combat Speed Might Precision
    Good+14
    Assault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. Enraged Kromede RingC 5 → S+ 59 to 70

    66 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision14%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%
    4. 4Reroll Shadowstrike +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Might Attack Precision
    Good+15
    Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 59 to 65

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack20% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+15
    Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Bakarma GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 61

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +115% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +112%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +19%
    4. 4Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Combat Speed Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
    Good+14
    Perfect Chance Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Gartua BootsB 15 → S+ 59 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Aulamus EarringsA 23 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Ambush Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Vakron GreavesD 1 → S+ 59 to 63

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack8%
    4. 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack
    Good+14
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron HelmB 15 → S+ 59 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Attack10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack increase Double Chance Attack
    Good+13 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  12. Bakarma CloakC 9 → S+ 57 to 62

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +19% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +17%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
    Fine+12
    Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withAssault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1
  2. Mirror of VigorA 23 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withRear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1
  3. Bell of VigorC 10 → S+ 62Craft a Unique withAssault Stance +1 Ambush Stance +1
  4. Compass of MagicB 19 → S+ 67Craft a Unique withSavage Roar +1 Ambush +1
  5. +3
    Parchment of VigorS 44 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withQuick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1

Can't reach S+