Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextEnraged Kromede EarringsA 26 → S+ 56 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack33% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack26%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+13 to +15
- Critical Hit Fury +1 Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
- Fine+11
- Block
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede NecklaceA 25 → S+ 57 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision23% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Combat Speed Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Accuracy Critical Hit Fury +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsA 24 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed23% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Accuracy Fury +1 Impact Hit +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 13 → S+ 60 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Attack13%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Attack9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Might Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Vicious Strike +1 Judgment +1 Pummel +1 Punishment +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum GreavesD 0 → S+ 55 to 6961 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance16% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance13%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance10%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Damage Tolerance
- Good+15 to +16
- Attack Fury +1
- Fine+12
- Insulting Roar +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BootsB 16 → S+ 59 to 6361 on average
- 1Reroll Enhance Health +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112% a try
- 2Reroll Ironclad Defense +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
- Good+14
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsA 29 → S+ 60 to 6361 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesB 19 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
- Good+14
- Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 15 → S+ 59 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack increase, Attack or Fury +111% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Attack or Fury +19%
- 3Reroll Block Pain +1→ ideally Attack increase, Attack or Fury +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Attack Fury +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 57 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +113% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +110%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +18%
- 4Reroll Enhance Health +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Attack increase Double Chance Fury +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
- 2Reroll Flash Rampage +1→ ideally Might or Precision10%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Vicious Strike +1 Judgment +1 Pummel +1 Punishment +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateA 26 → S+ 59 to 6462 on average
- 1Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
- Good+14
- Insulting Roar +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Compass of VigorB 19 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withPummel +1 Warding Strike +1
+2Parchment of VigorA 24 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withVicious Strike +1 Judgment +1
+3Bell of MagicA 31 → S+ 69Craft a Unique withFury +1 Insulting Roar +1
+2Mirror of MagicA 27 → S+ 60Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Ironclad Defense +1
Bind or enchant
+1Chalice of VigorS 43 → S+ 76Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+10Enraged Kromede SwordA 30Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.