kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 TemplarNezekan

Pride

113,354 CP
BGear
  1. +10
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceA 25 → S+ 57 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision23% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision18%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Combat Speed Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Accuracy Critical Hit Fury +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus EarringsA 24 → S+ 56 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Move Speed18%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Accuracy Fury +1 Impact Hit +1 Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus RingB 13 → S+ 60 to 65

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Attack13%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Attack9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Might Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Vicious Strike +1 Judgment +1 Pummel +1 Punishment +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Nuakum GreavesD 0 → S+ 55 to 69

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance13%
    3. 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance10%
    4. 4Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Damage Tolerance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Attack increase Perfect Chance Damage Tolerance
    Good+15 to +16
    Attack Fury +1
    Fine+12
    Insulting Roar +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Vakron BootsB 16 → S+ 59 to 63

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Enhance Health +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Ironclad Defense +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
    Good+14
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Vakron PauldronsA 29 → S+ 60 to 63

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14
    Insulting Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Vakron GlovesB 19 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
    Good+14
    Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Vakron HelmB 15 → S+ 59 to 66

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack increase, Attack or Fury +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Attack or Fury +19%
    3. 3Reroll Block Pain +1→ ideally Attack increase, Attack or Fury +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack increase Attack Fury +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +11
    Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 57 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +110%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +18%
    4. 4Reroll Enhance Health +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Fury +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16
    Attack increase Double Chance Fury +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Attack Impact Hit +1 Insulting Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 59 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Flash Rampage +1→ ideally Might or Precision10%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Vicious Strike +1 Judgment +1 Pummel +1 Punishment +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron BreastplateA 26 → S+ 59 to 64

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +19%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack, Perfect Chance or Fury +17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +17
    Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance Fury +1
    Good+14
    Insulting Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. +2
    Compass of VigorB 19 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withPummel +1 Warding Strike +1
  2. +2
    Parchment of VigorA 24 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withVicious Strike +1 Judgment +1
  3. +3
    Bell of MagicA 31 → S+ 69Craft a Unique withFury +1 Insulting Roar +1
  4. +2
    Mirror of MagicA 27 → S+ 60Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Ironclad Defense +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+