Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardB 14 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance32% a try
- 2Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance26%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance20%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsC 8 → S+ 56 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy28% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy22%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Move Speed Critical Hit Accuracy
- Fine+12
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsB 14 → S+ 55 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy25% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy20%
- 3Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed Critical Hit Accuracy
- Fine+12
- Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Aulamus MaceA 23 → S+ 56 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Debilitating Mark +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance23% a try
- 2Reroll Divine Aura +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede RingB 13 → S+ 55 to 7264 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision23% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Precision19%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+20
- Precision
- Good+16
- Attack
- Fine+10 to +14
- Condemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1 Divine Aura +1 Healing Light +1 Light of Regeneration +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceA 23 → S+ 55 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Might Precision Accuracy
- Good+12
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 55 to 6760 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision16% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might Precision
- Fine+13 to +14
- Condemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1 Divine Aura +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateC 6 → S+ 55 to 6760 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance16% a try
- 2Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum GlovesB 19 → S+ 56 to 7362 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+20
- Combat Speed Attack
- Good+18
- Perfect Chance
- Fine+9 to +15
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum BootsD 0 → S+ 57 to 7266 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack8%
- 4Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19 to +20
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Fine+9 to +14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1 Defense increase
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 14 → S+ 56 to 6458 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+13
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Incoming Heal
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsB 18 → S+ 57 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance10%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakD 4 → S+ 65 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase11% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+17
- Attack
- Fine+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta GreavesD 1 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +110% a try
- 2Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +17%
- 3Reroll Warm Benediction +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
- 4Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Parchment of MagicC 11 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withCondemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1
Compass of MagicC 10 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withDivine Aura +1 Healing Light +1
Mirror of VigorB 17 → S+ 65Craft a Unique withEarth's Grace +1 Healing Enhancement +1
Bell of VigorA 26 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Immortal Veil +1
Can't reach S+
+11Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.