kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 ClericNezekan

kodoinu

98,471 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Enraged Kromede EarringsC 8 → S+ 56 to 66

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy28% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy22%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Move Speed Critical Hit Accuracy
    Fine+12
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Enraged Kromede EarringsB 14 → S+ 55 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy25% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy20%
    3. 3Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed, Critical Hit or Accuracy15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed Critical Hit Accuracy
    Fine+12
    Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +11
    Aulamus MaceA 23 → S+ 56 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Debilitating Mark +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Divine Aura +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Might Combat Speed Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
    Good+13
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Enraged Kromede RingB 13 → S+ 55 to 72

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Precision19%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+20
    Precision
    Good+16
    Attack
    Fine+10 to +14
    Condemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1 Divine Aura +1 Healing Light +1 Light of Regeneration +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceA 23 → S+ 55 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Might Precision Accuracy
    Good+12
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 55 to 67

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Might Precision
    Fine+13 to +14
    Condemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1 Divine Aura +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Vakron BreastplateC 6 → S+ 55 to 67

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance13%
    3. 3Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Nuakum GlovesB 19 → S+ 56 to 73

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+20
    Combat Speed Attack
    Good+18
    Perfect Chance
    Fine+9 to +15
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Nuakum BootsD 0 → S+ 57 to 72

    66 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack8%
    4. 4Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19 to +20
    Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
    Fine+9 to +14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1 Defense increase

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Vakron HelmB 14 → S+ 56 to 64

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+13
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Incoming Heal

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron PauldronsB 18 → S+ 57 to 67

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance10%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
    Good+14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +10
    Vakron CloakD 4 → S+ 65 to 70

    66 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+17
    Attack
    Fine+14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  13. +10
    High Commander Lagta GreavesD 1 → S+ 55

    55 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +17%
    3. 3Reroll Warm Benediction +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
    4. 4Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +14
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Empyrean Lord's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
  2. Parchment of MagicC 11 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withCondemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1
  3. Compass of MagicC 10 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withDivine Aura +1 Healing Light +1
  4. Mirror of VigorB 17 → S+ 65Craft a Unique withEarth's Grace +1 Healing Enhancement +1
  5. Bell of VigorA 26 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Immortal Veil +1

Can't reach S+