Rerolls
How we plan
+7Up nextVakron GuardA 25 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed or Multi-hit Chance29% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed or Multi-hit Chance22%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+8Aulamus NecklaceB 20 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Accuracy or Might18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Accuracy or Might13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Attack Accuracy Might
- Good+13
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Gartua EarringsA 25 → S+ 55 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Move Speed16% a try
- 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Critical Hit Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 58 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus RingB 22 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision17% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Burst Arrow +1→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1
Then bind it fully.
+8Aulamus EarringsS 36 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed17% a try
- 2Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Accuracy Move Speed
Then bind it fully.
+7Vakron HelmD 4 → S+ 56 to 6659 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack16% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma GreavesD 1 → S+ 56 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
- 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
High Commander Lagta GlovesD 0 → S+ 57 to 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance9%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%
- 4Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Attack Hunter's Resolve +1 Combat Speed Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
Gartua CloakD 4 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
- 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 3Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+16
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+7Spiritforged BowC 8Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+7Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+7Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.