kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 RangerSielKawaii

Rin

72,952 CP
CGear
  1. +8
    Aulamus NecklaceB 20 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Accuracy or Might18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Accuracy or Might13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Combat Speed Attack Accuracy Might
    Good+13
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +7
    Gartua EarringsA 25 → S+ 55 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Move Speed16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Move Speed12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Critical Hit Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 58 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +7
    Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 59 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. Aulamus RingB 22 → S+ 55 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision14%
    3. 3Reroll Burst Arrow +1→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +8
    Aulamus EarringsS 36 → S+ 57 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Move Speed12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Accuracy Move Speed

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +7
    Vakron HelmD 4 → S+ 56 to 66

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack16% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack12%
    3. 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  8. Bakarma GreavesD 1 → S+ 56 to 58

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
    3. 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
    4. 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 60

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. High Commander Lagta GlovesD 0 → S+ 57 to 58

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance9%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%
    4. 4Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack, Hunter's Resolve +1, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Attack Hunter's Resolve +1 Combat Speed Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  11. Gartua CloakD 4 → S+ 57 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
    2. 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
    3. 3Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+16
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+