Rerolls
How we plan
+8Up nextBerk RingB 14 → S+ 55 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Precision14%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+8Berk RingB 16 → S+ 57 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision16% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision13%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+8Bakarma BreastplateB 15 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+8Berk EarringsB 22 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit19% a try
- 2Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit13%
- 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14
- Precision Attack Accuracy Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+8Bakarma GreavesB 15 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+8Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +112% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 4Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron CloakD 2 → S+ 68 to 7169 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 4Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+15 to +16
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+8Berk EarringsA 23 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy16% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy10%
- 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Attack Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmC 10 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +19% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +15%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+8Courage GlovesA 23 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Combat Speed10% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Combat Speed7%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Combat Speed4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Attack Combat Speed
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+8Courage PauldronsA 28 → S+ 5656 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +16% a try
- 2Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Rupture LongbowA 25Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+8Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+8Berk NecklaceD 0Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+8Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.