kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 RangerTrinielPinkSleeves

Arberona

75,610 CP
BGear
  1. +8
    Berk RingB 16 → S+ 57 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision16% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision13%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +8
    Bakarma BreastplateB 15 → S+ 55 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +14
    Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +8
    Berk EarringsB 22 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit19% a try
    2. 2Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit13%
    3. 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Precision, Attack, Accuracy or Critical Hit8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14
    Precision Attack Accuracy Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +8
    Bakarma GreavesB 15 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance8%
    3. 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +8
    Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 60

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
    4. 4Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +5
    Vakron CloakD 2 → S+ 68 to 71

    69 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
    4. 4Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+15 to +16
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +8
    Berk EarringsA 23 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy10%
    3. 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Accuracy5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Might Precision Attack Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Bakarma HelmC 10 → S+ 56 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +19% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +15%
    3. 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Focused Eye +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +8
    Courage GlovesA 23 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Combat Speed10% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Combat Speed7%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Combat Speed4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Attack Combat Speed
    Good+13
    Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +8
    Courage PauldronsA 28 → S+ 56

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Attack or Focused Eye +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+