kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 GladiatorTriniel

Ashura

96,229 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Berk NecklaceA 26 → S+ 55 to 58

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Might Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Precision
    Good+13
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Berk EarringsC 8 → S+ 55 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision22% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision14%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Attack Precision
    Good+14
    Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus RingB 13 → S+ 56 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision14% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision11%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
    Fine+11
    Crushing Wave +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. Vakron GlovesD 1 → S+ 58 to 67

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus RingC 7 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Vakron HelmB 18 → S+ 57 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
    3. 3Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. Bakarma CloakC 10 → S+ 58 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
    3. 3Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Compass of VigorD 0 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
  2. Parchment of MagicB 13 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
  3. Bell of MagicA 23 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1

Can't reach S+