CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextBerk EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision23% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision14%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk NecklaceA 26 → S+ 55 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Might Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Precision
- Good+13
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsC 8 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision22% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision14%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 13 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision14% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
- Fine+11
- Crushing Wave +1
Then bind it fully.
Vakron GlovesD 1 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingC 7 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 18 → S+ 57 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase9% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma CloakC 10 → S+ 58 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 3Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Compass of VigorD 0 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
Parchment of MagicB 13 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
Bell of MagicA 23 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GreatswordC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Bakarma GuardB 13Soul Fuse it for one more line.
Division BreastplateB 21Its best rolls fall short.
Unyielding GreavesC 11Its best rolls fall short.
Unyielding PauldronsB 15Its best rolls fall short.
Divine Canyon BootsD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.