kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 GladiatorTriniel

BuckWild

83,518 CP
CGear
  1. Aulamus EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed22% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed18%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed14%
    4. 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus EarringsB 16 → S+ 55 to 64

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed15%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Attack Precision Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceC 11 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Precision21% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Precision16%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Precision12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Combat Speed Attack Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Vakron BreastplateB 16 → S+ 58 to 66

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Bakarma PauldronsB 14 → S+ 57 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Double Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack or Double Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Double Chance9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Rending Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Aulamus RingD 2 → S+ 60 to 66

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Gartua GlovesD 1 → S+ 58 to 67

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Gartua BootsD 0 → S+ 58 to 67

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Vakron HelmB 12 → S+ 57 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 57 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
    4. 4Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Damage Tolerance Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +10
    Bakarma CloakC 9 → S+ 57 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+