Rerolls
How we plan
+13Up nextAulamus GreatswordD 0 → S+ 55 to 6057 on average
- 1Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision34% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision28%
- 3Reroll Overhead Slam +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision22%
- 4Reroll Ankle Slice +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Precision
- Good+12 to +14
- Multi-hit Chance Attack
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed22% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed18%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed14%
- 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsB 16 → S+ 55 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceC 11 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Precision21% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Precision16%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateB 16 → S+ 58 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma PauldronsB 14 → S+ 57 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Double Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack or Double Chance12%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack or Double Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingD 2 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua GlovesD 1 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BootsD 0 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron HelmB 12 → S+ 57 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack10% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
- 4Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma CloakC 9 → S+ 57 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.