Rerolls
How we plan
+12Up nextAulamus StaffA 29 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost24% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsC 7 → S+ 55 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +123% a try
- 2Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +118%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +115%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +111%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Good+14
- Move Speed Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk RingD 0 → S+ 58 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsB 18 → S+ 55 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed21% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed16%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk NecklaceB 13 → S+ 56 to 5757 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Precision or Wind's Promise +117% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Precision or Wind's Promise +113%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Precision or Wind's Promise +110%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack Might Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Precision Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingD 5 → S+ 58 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision11%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BreastplateD 0 → S+ 58 to 6160 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesB 14 → S+ 60 to 6361 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BootsD 5 → S+ 58 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Raging Spell +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Perfect Chance Impact Hit +1 Attack
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma PauldronsA 30 → S+ 59 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +19% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +15%
- 4Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmA 28 → S+ 57 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +17% a try
- 2Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Bakarma GuardC 11Soul Fuse it for one more line.
Unyielding CloakC 7Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.