kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 ChanterTriniel

BujiC

92,397 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Berk EarringsC 7 → S+ 55 to 60

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +123% a try
    2. 2Reroll Crossguard +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +118%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +115%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +111%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
    Good+14
    Move Speed Inspiring Spell +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Berk RingD 0 → S+ 58 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision19% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
    3. 3Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Might or Precision11%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus EarringsB 18 → S+ 55 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed16%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +17
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+14
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Berk NecklaceB 13 → S+ 56 to 57

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Precision or Wind's Promise +117% a try
    2. 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Precision or Wind's Promise +113%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1, Precision or Wind's Promise +110%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Attack Might Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Precision Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus RingD 5 → S+ 58 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision11%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1 Spinning Strike +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +5
    Bakarma BreastplateD 0 → S+ 58 to 61

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Damage Boost Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Perfect Chance
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Vakron GlovesB 14 → S+ 60 to 63

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
    3. 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Bakarma BootsD 5 → S+ 58 to 60

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack15% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack12%
    3. 3Reroll Raging Spell +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Perfect Chance Impact Hit +1 Attack
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Bakarma PauldronsA 30 → S+ 59 to 60

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +19% a try
    2. 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack Preparation +1 or Impact Hit +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +7
    Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +15%
    4. 4Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
    Good+13
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Bakarma HelmA 28 → S+ 57 to 60

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Earth's Promise +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack Preparation +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack Preparation +1
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+