kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 ChanterTriniel

Evilll

115,493 CP
BGear
  1. +10
    Enraged Kromede EarringsB 17 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed26% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20%
    3. 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+14 to +15
    Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceA 27 → S+ 57 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision20% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Might Combat Speed Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1 Accuracy
    Fine+13
    Inspiring Spell +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Enraged Kromede EarringsA 24 → S+ 56 to 60

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+15
    Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Enraged Kromede RingB 13 → S+ 55 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision or Attack13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Precision or Attack9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Precision Attack
    Good+15
    Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 60 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +114% a try
    2. 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +112%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +19%
    4. 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +17
    Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack Attack Preparation +1
    Good+13 to +15
    Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +12
    Enraged Kromede RingA 23 → S+ 58 to 69

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Gust Rampage +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18 to +19
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+15
    Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Vakron BreastplateD 3 → S+ 59 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Bakarma GlovesD 1 → S+ 58 to 61

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
    2. 2Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance12%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance9%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Combat Speed Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Perfect Chance
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +5
    Bakarma BootsD 3 → S+ 58 to 60

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack11%
    3. 3Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Perfect Chance Impact Hit +1 Attack
    Good+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. Nuakum HelmA 23 → S+ 56 to 62

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+15
    Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron CloakC 11 → S+ 56 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
    Fine+13
    Wind's Promise +1

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +6
    Bakarma GreavesD 2 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
    3. 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +15%
    4. 4Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
    Good+13
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Parchment of MagicC 12 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withDark Crush +1 Onslaught +1
  2. Compass of VigorC 11 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRecuperation +1 Incandescent Blow +1
  3. +1
    Mirror of MagicA 30 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1
  4. +1
    Bell of VigorA 27 → S+ 60Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Blessing of Life +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+