Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextNuakum GuardC 11 → S+ 60 to 6361 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Weapon Damage Boost, Combat Speed, Damage Boost, Multi-hit Chance or Precision29% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Weapon Damage Boost, Combat Speed, Damage Boost, Multi-hit Chance or Precision23%
- 3Reroll Rushing Smash +1→ ideally Weapon Damage Boost, Combat Speed, Damage Boost, Multi-hit Chance or Precision18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Weapon Damage Boost Combat Speed Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance Precision
- Good+14
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsB 17 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed26% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed20%
- 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+14 to +15
- Accuracy Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede NecklaceA 27 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Might Combat Speed Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1 Accuracy
- Fine+13
- Inspiring Spell +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsA 24 → S+ 56 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+15
- Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede RingB 13 → S+ 55 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision or Attack13% a try
- 2Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Precision or Attack9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsD 0 → S+ 60 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +114% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +112%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +19%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Critical Damage Boost, Attack or Attack Preparation +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Attack Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13 to +15
- Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+12Enraged Kromede RingA 23 → S+ 58 to 6964 on average
- 1Reroll Heat Wave Blow +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Gust Rampage +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18 to +19
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+15
- Dark Crush +1 Onslaught +1 Recuperation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateD 3 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma GlovesD 1 → S+ 58 to 6160 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Impact Hit +1 or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Combat Speed Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BootsD 3 → S+ 58 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack14% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack11%
- 3Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Move Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Perfect Chance, Impact Hit +1 or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Perfect Chance Impact Hit +1 Attack
- Good+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
Nuakum HelmA 23 → S+ 56 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+15
- Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakC 11 → S+ 56 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Preparation +1 Impact Hit +1
- Fine+13
- Wind's Promise +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma GreavesD 2 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +111% a try
- 2Reroll Protection Circle +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +18%
- 3Reroll Blessing of Life +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +15%
- 4Reroll Inspiring Spell +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Perfect Chance or Attack Preparation +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance Attack Preparation +1
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Parchment of MagicC 12 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withDark Crush +1 Onslaught +1
Compass of VigorC 11 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRecuperation +1 Incandescent Blow +1
+1Mirror of MagicA 30 → S+ 80Craft a Unique withImpact Hit +1 Inspiring Spell +1
+1Bell of VigorA 27 → S+ 60Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Blessing of Life +1
Bind or enchant
+1Chalice of VigorS 41 → S+ 71Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+15Enraged Kromede RodS 47Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.