kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 TemplarTriniel007

Ma

100,398 CP
CGear
+12
Aulamus LongswordLv 70 Unique Score 15
B
Front Attack 90 / 900%
MP 183 / 1830%
Combat Speed 11.2% / 11.2%100%
Pummel +10%
Ideal Templar WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%99%
Precision 3298%
Multi-hit Chance 9.6%92%
+12
Vakron GuardLv 70 Unique Score 40
S
Precision 20 / 2498%
Multi-hit Chance 6.6% / 6.7%98%
Combat Speed 8.5% / 8.8%100%
Defiance +10%
Ideal Templar Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 10.1%100%
Might 27100%
Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
Damage Boost 5.8%99%
✓Multi-hit Chance 7.7%98%
✓Precision 2798%
+4
Vakron BreastplateLv 70 Unique Score 16
B
MP 92 / 1130%
Natural HP Regen 43 / 560%
Fury +178%
Punishing Benediction +13%
Ideal Templar TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Perfect Chance 5.8%93%
Attack 3393%
✓Fury +178%
Impact Hit +171%
Insulting Roar +168%
+5
High Commander Lagta GreavesLv 46 Unique Score 2
D
MP 75 / 890%
Constitution 12 / 200%
Front Defense 190 / 2260%
Endurance 2.2% / 2.6%14%
Ideal Templar PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack increase 2.4%99%
Perfect Chance 5.3%93%
Damage Tolerance 11.6%91%
Attack 3184%
Fury +178%
Insulting Roar +160%
+4
Vakron HelmLv 70 Unique Score 4
D
Dexterity 11 / 1732%
Natural HP Regen 40 / 480%
Defense 200 / 2370%
Status Effect Resist 5.1% / 6.0%0%
Ideal Templar HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%100%
Attack increase 2.2%99%
Attack 2992%
Fury +178%
Impact Hit +169%
Insulting Roar +165%
+4
Spectral PauldronsLv 41 Unique Score 13
B
Evasion 13 / 220%
Critical Hit Resist 23 / 330%
MP 53 / 630%
Critical Damage Boost 8.4% / 9.0%100%
Ideal Templar ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack 2495%
Fury +178%
Impact Hit +172%
Insulting Roar +170%
+4
High Commander Lagta GlovesLv 46 Unique Score 13
B
Combat Speed 4.6% / 5.3%100%
Back Defense 121 / 1460%
Willpower 12 / 170%
Punishing Benediction +12%
Ideal Templar GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 7.2%100%
Attack 2294%
Perfect Chance 3.4%93%
Fury +179%
Impact Hit +170%
Insulting Roar +169%
+4
High Commander Lagta BootsLv 46 Unique Score 14
B
Accuracy 28 / 3712%
Insulting Roar +165%
Block Pain +10%
Guarding Seal +10%
Ideal Templar BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 10.3%100%
Attack 2794%
Perfect Chance 4.4%94%
Fury +179%
Impact Hit +172%
✓Insulting Roar +165%
+7
Spectral CloakLv 41 Unique Score 22
A
Natural MP Regen 11 / 200%
Critical Damage Tolerance 7.8% / 9.0%14%
Attack increase 1.2% / 1.3%100%
Attack 10 / 1978%
Ideal Templar CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Attack increase 1.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
✓Attack 2478%
Fury +177%
Impact Hit +166%
Insulting Roar +164%
+4
Liberator NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 473%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Templar NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 38100%
Precision 2098%
Accuracy 7088%
Critical Hit 5486%
+4
Liberator EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1393%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Templar EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1698%
✓Accuracy 6193%
Critical Hit 4789%
+5
Unyielding EarringsLv 42 Legend Score 11
C
Attack 17 / 23100%
HP 134 / 1571%
Enhance Health +113%
Ideal Templar EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
✓Attack 33100%
Precision 1698%
Accuracy 6193%
Critical Hit 4789%
+5
Liberator RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 312%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Templar RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1498%
Attack 2998%
Vicious Strike +178%
Judgment +178%
Pummel +177%
+4
Liberator RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 312%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Templar RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1498%
Attack 2998%
Vicious Strike +178%
Judgment +178%
Pummel +177%
+5
Ascension BraceletLv 51 Unique Score 0
D
Evasion 120%
Critical Hit 90%
MP 260%
Natural MP Regen 90%
Ideal Templar BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1797%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 1794%
Justice [Nezekan] 1783%
+10
Liberator BraceletLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 80%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Templar BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1797%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 1794%
Justice [Nezekan] 1783%

Unscored

Noble BeltLv 65 Unique
+3
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+3
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
Revelation AmuletLv 65 Unique