Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus MaceB 12 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost30% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost23%
- 3Reroll Lightning Strike Scattershot +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GuardC 11 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance28% a try
- 2Reroll Chain of Torment +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance22%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+12
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceB 14 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy25% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy19%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Might, Precision, Critical Hit or Accuracy14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy
- Good+12
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingC 12 → S+ 57 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Chain of Torment +1→ ideally Might19% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might16%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Might
- Good+15
- Attack
- Fine+11 to +14
- Condemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1 Radiant Recovery +1 Bolt +1 Divine Aura +1 Healing Light +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsC 12 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit22% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit16%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed Critical Hit
- Good+12
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateB 17 → S+ 57 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+12Vakron PauldronsC 11 → S+ 57 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance9%
- 3Reroll Warm Benediction +1→ ideally Attack, Critical Damage Boost or Double Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Attack Critical Damage Boost Double Chance
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GreavesD 3 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance8%
- 4Reroll Endurance→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Fine+13
- Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Spectral GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +112% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +110%
- 3Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +17%
- 4Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Earth's Grace +1 or Empyrean Lord's Grace +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Combat Speed Earth's Grace +1 Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BootsA 22 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance8% a try
- 2Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Move Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Move Speed Attack Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua CloakD 0 → S+ 65 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase11% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
- 3Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 4Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+17
- Attack
- Fine+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Dartan HelmD 1 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +18%
- 3Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +15%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
- Good+13
- Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Compass of VigorC 10 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withDivine Aura +1 Healing Light +1
Parchment of VigorC 11 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withCondemnation +1 Earth's Retribution +1
Bell of MagicB 20 → S+ 72Craft a Unique withEmpyrean Lord's Grace +1 Immortal Veil +1
Mirror of VigorA 28 → S+ 65Craft a Unique withEarth's Grace +1 Healing Enhancement +1
Bind or enchant
Chalice of VigorA 28 → S+ 64Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+10Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
Black Claw RingD 2Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.