CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
Up nextArtisan's Splendent Sapphire RingB 14 → S+ 55 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma BreastplateD 0 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma PauldronsB 14 → S+ 56 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Critical Hit Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma GreavesB 14 → S+ 56 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 4Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Spectral CloakD 1 → S+ 62 to 6362 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack5%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Focused Eye +1 Double Chance Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+8Spiritforged BowC 8Its lines are fixed.
Anguish GuardB 21Its best rolls fall short.
Liberator HelmD 0Its lines are fixed.
Anguish GlovesB 14Its best rolls fall short.
Silent NecklaceA 26Its best rolls fall short.
Avenger EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
Liberator EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
Anguish RingD 0Its best rolls fall short.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.