DGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardD 0 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance36% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance30%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance24%
- 4Reroll Snare Shot +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+3Aulamus RingC 10 → S+ 57 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision16% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision13%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+3Bakarma PauldronsB 13 → S+ 56 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack or Critical Damage Boost12%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Focused Eye +1 Critical Hit Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+3Vakron BreastplateC 11 → S+ 56 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+3Vakron HelmD 3 → S+ 56 to 6659 on average
- 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+3Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 56 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +114% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +111%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+3Bakarma BootsC 8 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+3Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 65 to 6766 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +111% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +15%
- 4Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Focused Eye +1
- Good+15
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged BowC 8Its lines are fixed.
Unyielding GlovesD 0Its best rolls fall short.
Liberator NecklaceD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
Liberator EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.