Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus NecklaceD 0 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision12%
- 4Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua PauldronsD 3 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack13%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Dartan BreastplateB 13 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +113% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +19%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1 Damage Boost Perfect Chance Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GlovesC 10 → S+ 58 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Combat Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +19%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Combat Speed Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+12 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmB 15 → S+ 56 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+12 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BootsB 22 → S+ 56 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Dartan CloakD 2 → S+ 60 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Critical Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
+5Kashapa GreavesC 8 → S+ 5656 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance8% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance3%
- 4Reroll Impact Hit +1→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Attack increase or Perfect Chance1%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Attack increase Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GreatswordC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
Liberator RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.