kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 RangerTriniel

Rikey

85,658 CP
CGear
+10
Spiritforged BowLv 45 Unique Score 8
C
Might 15100%
Critical Hit 160%
MP 570%
Block 230%
Ideal Ranger WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
✓Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%100%
Precision 3299%
Multi-hit Chance 9.6%98%
+10
Spiritforged GuardLv 45 Unique Score 6
C
Might 10100%
Accuracy 300%
HP 1200%
Block 150%
Ideal Ranger Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 10.1%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
✓Might 27100%
Damage Boost 5.8%100%
Multi-hit Chance 7.7%99%
Precision 2798%
+10
Vakron BreastplateLv 70 Unique Score 11
C
MP 103 / 1130%
Critical Hit 31 / 4286%
Evasion 33 / 350%
Melee Fire +11%
Ideal Ranger TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Attack 3397%
Perfect Chance 5.8%94%
✓Critical Hit 4786%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +173%
+10
Bakarma GreavesLv 54 Unique Score 25
A
Double Resist 2.4% / 2.8%0%
Attack 20 / 2593%
Critical Damage Defense 210 / 2420%
Hunter's Resolve +171%
Ideal Ranger PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack increase 2.4%100%
Damage Tolerance 11.6%97%
Perfect Chance 5.3%94%
✓Attack 3193%
Focused Eye +175%
✓Hunter's Resolve +171%
+10
High Commander Lagta HelmLv 46 Unique Score 15
B
Critical Hit Resist 31 / 420%
Critical Damage Defense 173 / 2060%
Defense 183 / 2000%
Focused Eye +175%
Ideal Ranger HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%100%
Attack increase 2.2%99%
Attack 2996%
✓Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +172%
Critical Hit 4059%
+10
Vakron PauldronsLv 70 Unique Score 27
A
Attack 17 / 2298%
Critical Hit 29 / 3087%
Back Defense 170 / 1960%
Block 17 / 250%
Ideal Ranger ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
✓Attack 2498%
✓Critical Hit 3387%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +173%
+10
Vakron GlovesLv 70 Unique Score 30
A
Natural MP Regen 13 / 210%
Critical Hit Resist 30 / 360%
Combat Speed 5.8% / 6.3%100%
Focused Eye +176%
Ideal Ranger GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 7.2%100%
Attack 2297%
Perfect Chance 3.4%95%
✓Focused Eye +176%
Hunter's Resolve +174%
Critical Hit 3070%
+10
Vakron BootsLv 70 Unique Score 15
B
Critical Damage Defense 185 / 2200%
Critical Hit Resist 32 / 440%
Move Speed 7.7% / 8.9%100%
Melee Fire +10%
Ideal Ranger BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Move Speed 10.3%100%
Attack 2797%
Perfect Chance 4.4%94%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +174%
Critical Hit 3769%
+10
Vakron CloakLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
MP 63 / 770%
Constitution 9 / 170%
Critical Damage Defense 165 / 1960%
HP 137 / 1480%
Ideal Ranger CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack increase 1.8%99%
Attack 2487%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +171%
Critical Hit 3328%
+5
Liberator NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 476%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Ranger NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 38100%
Critical Hit 5499%
Precision 2099%
Accuracy 7097%
+5
Liberator EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 4
D
Accuracy 1399%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 81%
Ideal Ranger EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Critical Hit 47100%
Precision 1699%
✓Accuracy 6199%
+5
Liberator EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 4
D
Accuracy 1399%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 81%
Ideal Ranger EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Critical Hit 47100%
Precision 1699%
✓Accuracy 6199%
+5
Liberator RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 310%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Ranger RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1499%
Attack 2996%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
Gale Arrow +173%
+5
Liberator RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 310%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Ranger RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1499%
Attack 2996%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
Gale Arrow +173%
+10
Ascension BraceletLv 51 Unique Score 0
D
Evasion 120%
Critical Hit 90%
MP 260%
Natural MP Regen 90%
Ideal Ranger BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1798%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%
+5
Liberator BraceletLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 80%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Ranger BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1798%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%

Unscored

+6
Noble BeltLv 65 Unique
+3
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+3
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+6
Revelation AmuletLv 65 Unique

Arcana

+2
Parchment of VigorLv 20 Common Score 30
A
Drill Dart +1 / +474%
Burst Arrow +1 / +443%
Snipe +1 / +470%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Drill Dart +474%
Tempest Shot +370%
✓Snipe +170%
✓Burst Arrow +143%
Compass of VigorLv 20 Common Score 0
D
Defiance +1 / +40%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Deadshot +475%
Gale Arrow +373%
Arrow Scattershot +115%
Bell of VigorLv 40 Rare Score 20
B
Revitalization Contract +1 / +41%
Hunter's Resolve +1 / +476%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Hunter's Resolve +476%
Rooting Eye +322%
Vigilant Eye +111%
Wind Vigor +17%