CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+7Up nextGartua EarringsB 15 → S+ 55 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed23% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed18%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Attack or Move Speed14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Identify Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Kashapa PauldronsD 2 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1 Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
Gartua GreavesD 0 → S+ 57 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance10%
- 3Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance8%
- 4Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Attack Damage Tolerance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Fine+12
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Dartan BreastplateC 7 → S+ 56 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +115% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +112%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +19%
- 4Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Attack, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Murderous Burst +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1 Damage Boost Perfect Chance Murderous Burst +1
- Good+13
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Kashapa HelmD 0 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +113% a try
- 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +110%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +18%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Murderous Burst +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Double Chance Attack increase Attack Murderous Burst +1
- Good+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
Gartua RingB 14 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Dartan GlovesA 25 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Combat Speed or Attack8% a try
- 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Combat Speed or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Combat Speed Attack
Then bind it fully.
+4High Commander Lagta CloakD 0 → S+ 60 to 6460 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+12Spiritforged GreatswordC 8Its lines are fixed.
Sealed WillC 10Its best rolls fall short.
Division BootsD 0Its best rolls fall short.
Silent NecklaceC 9Its best rolls fall short.
Liberator EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
Avenger RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
Outsider BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Chaser BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.