kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 RangerTriniel801TO81

Squigey

51,364 CP
CGear
+12
Spiritforged BowLv 45 Unique Score 8
C
Might 15100%
Critical Hit 160%
MP 570%
Block 230%
Ideal Ranger WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
✓Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%100%
Precision 3299%
Multi-hit Chance 9.6%98%
+10
Bakarma GuardLv 54 Unique Score 26
A
Damage Boost 4.6% / 4.6%100%
Multi-hit Chance 6.1% / 6.1%99%
Snare Shot +10%
Gale Arrow +10%
Ideal Ranger Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 10.1%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
Might 27100%
✓Damage Boost 5.8%100%
✓Multi-hit Chance 7.7%99%
Precision 2798%
+10
Bakarma BreastplateLv 54 Unique Score 1
D
Natural MP Regen 21 / 300%
Weapon Damage Tolerance 6.5% / 7.6%10%
Critical Hit Resist 40 / 520%
Dexterity 9 / 170%
Ideal Ranger TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Attack 3397%
Perfect Chance 5.8%94%
Critical Hit 4786%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +173%
+10
Bakarma GreavesLv 54 Unique Score 14
B
Front Defense 210 / 2420%
Natural MP Regen 26 / 280%
Melee Fire +10%
Focused Eye +175%
Ideal Ranger PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack increase 2.4%100%
Damage Tolerance 11.6%97%
Perfect Chance 5.3%94%
Attack 3193%
✓Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +171%
+10
Bakarma HelmLv 54 Unique Score 14
B
MP 84 / 860%
Melee Fire +10%
Unyielding Resolve +10%
Hunter's Resolve +172%
Ideal Ranger HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%100%
Attack increase 2.2%99%
Attack 2996%
Focused Eye +175%
✓Hunter's Resolve +172%
Critical Hit 4059%
+7
Liberator PauldronsLv 41 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 340%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Ranger ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack 2498%
Critical Hit 3387%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +173%
+10
Bakarma GlovesLv 54 Unique Score 13
B
MP 56 / 620%
Front Defense 132 / 1570%
Combat Speed 4.9% / 5.7%100%
Natural MP Regen 11 / 200%
Ideal Ranger GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 7.2%100%
Attack 2297%
Perfect Chance 3.4%95%
Focused Eye +176%
Hunter's Resolve +174%
Critical Hit 3070%
+10
Bakarma BootsLv 54 Unique Score 0
D
Critical Damage Defense 167 / 1990%
Status Effect Resist 4.4% / 4.9%2%
Front Defense 173 / 1990%
MP 62 / 780%
Ideal Ranger BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 10.3%100%
Attack 2797%
Perfect Chance 4.4%94%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +174%
Critical Hit 3769%
+10
Bakarma CloakLv 54 Unique Score 0
D
Endurance 1.9% / 2.1%0%
Dexterity 15 / 220%
Critical Hit Resist 32 / 370%
Status Effect Resist 4.1% / 4.3%0%
Ideal Ranger CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack increase 1.8%99%
Attack 2487%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +171%
Critical Hit 3328%
+6
Liberator NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 476%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Ranger NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 38100%
Critical Hit 5499%
Precision 2099%
Accuracy 7097%
+6
Saraswati EarringsLv 40 Legend Score 3
D
Natural HP Regen 35 / 420%
HP 157 / 1575%
Melee Fire +113%
Ideal Ranger EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Critical Hit 47100%
Precision 1699%
Accuracy 6199%
+6
Saraswati EarringsLv 40 Legend Score 7
C
Critical Hit Resist 30 / 420%
Attack 14 / 23100%
Flight Power 167 / 1860%
Ideal Ranger EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
✓Attack 33100%
Critical Hit 47100%
Precision 1699%
Accuracy 6199%
+6
Anguish RingLv 40 Legend Score 11
C
Defense 147 / 1680%
Arrow Scattershot +115%
Burst Arrow +143%
Ideal Ranger RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1499%
Attack 2996%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
Gale Arrow +173%
+6
Anguish RingLv 40 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 144 / 1680%
Explosion Trap +10%
Suppressing Arrow +10%
Ideal Ranger RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1499%
Attack 2996%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
Gale Arrow +173%
+6
Avenger BraceletLv 33 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 70%
MP 210%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Ranger BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1798%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%
+5
Outsider BraceletLv 19 Rare Score 0
D
Attack 60%
HP 290%
Ideal Ranger BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1798%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%

Unscored

Noble BeltLv 13 Rare
+5
Revelation AmuletLv 36 Legend