Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextGartua EarringsD 2 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed24% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed20%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed15%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack, Precision or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Attack Precision Move Speed
- Good+14
- Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsB 17 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19% a try
- 2Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua PauldronsD 2 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost15%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateB 14 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +113% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111%
- 3Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Damage Boost Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk NecklaceB 15 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1 or Experienced Counterstrike +116% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1 or Experienced Counterstrike +111%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1 or Experienced Counterstrike +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Might Combat Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesA 28 → S+ 58 to 6260 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk RingC 8 → S+ 59 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision9%
- 4Reroll Keen Strike +1→ ideally Might or Precision6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua RingB 12 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Leaping Slam +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmD 3 → S+ 56 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +113% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +110%
- 3Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 4Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+12 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan BootsC 9 → S+ 58 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance9% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance6%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Experienced Counterstrike +1, Move Speed or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+11Bakarma GreavesD 0 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma CloakC 10 → S+ 58 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17% a try
- 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Mirror of MagicC 10 → S+ 82Craft a Unique withExperienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
Chalice of MagicC 11 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Attack Preparation +1
Parchment of MagicB 13 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
Compass of MagicB 14 → S+ 68Craft a Unique withRending Blow +1 Crushing Wave +1
Bell of MagicA 23 → S+ 59Craft a Unique withAttack Preparation +1 Survival Stance +1
Can't reach S+
+15Rupture ClaymoreA 28Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Bakarma GuardC 12Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.