kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 RangerVaizel

Amaliara

88,217 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceB 13 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision18%
    3. 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Might Precision
    Good+13
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus EarringsD 2 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed24% a try
    2. 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed19%
    3. 3Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
    4. 4Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus RingB 14 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +16
    Attack Deadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Aulamus EarringsC 12 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed21% a try
    2. 2Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed15%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus RingA 34 → S+ 57 to 66

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Precision18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
    Fine+9
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 58 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 60

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
    4. 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14
    Focused Eye +1 Critical Hit Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Bakarma GlovesD 3 → S+ 55 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +117% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +114%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +110%
    4. 4Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Combat Speed Focused Eye +1
    Good+15
    Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 60

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Bakarma GreavesC 6 → S+ 56 to 58

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +114% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +111%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron CloakC 5 → S+ 58 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
    2. 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
    3. 3Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+16
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +10
    Bakarma HelmD 3 → S+ 61 to 62

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
    3. 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+