Rerolls
How we plan
+13Up nextAulamus BowB 15 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance31% a try
- 2Reroll Back Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance24%
- 3Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceB 13 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision23% a try
- 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision18%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Might Precision
- Good+13
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsD 2 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed24% a try
- 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed19%
- 3Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
- 4Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 14 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsC 12 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed21% a try
- 2Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingA 34 → S+ 57 to 6660 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Precision18% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
- Fine+9
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateD 0 → S+ 58 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost18% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Focused Eye +1 Critical Hit Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GlovesD 3 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +117% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +114%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +110%
- 4Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Focused Eye +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Combat Speed Focused Eye +1
- Good+15
- Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesC 6 → S+ 56 to 5856 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +114% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +111%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakC 5 → S+ 58 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 3Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+16
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmD 3 → S+ 61 to 6261 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Bakarma GuardC 8Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Their gear as kisk last fetched it, at 2026-10-29 20:04 UTC. Their page looks them up again when it's opened in a browser.