kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 ChanterVaizelGridania

Gummy

77,935 CP
CGear
+10
Spiritforged StaffLv 45 Unique Score 8
C
Might 15100%
Critical Hit 160%
MP 570%
Block 230%
Ideal Chanter WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
✓Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%99%
Precision 3297%
Multi-hit Chance 9.6%93%
+10
Vakron GuardLv 70 Unique Score 12
B
Accuracy 56 / 700%
Critical Attack 58 / 730%
Block 33 / 450%
Multi-hit Chance 5.8% / 6.7%97%
Ideal Chanter Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 10.1%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
Might 27100%
Damage Boost 5.8%100%
Precision 2797%
✓Multi-hit Chance 7.7%97%
+10
Vakron BreastplateLv 70 Unique Score 14
B
Back Defense 246 / 2900%
Natural HP Regen 51 / 560%
Accuracy 51 / 5427%
Inspiring Spell +148%
Ideal Chanter TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Attack 3396%
Perfect Chance 5.8%95%
Attack Preparation +176%
Impact Hit +175%
Wind's Promise +169%
+10
Vakron GreavesLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
Defense 226 / 2600%
Critical Hit 30 / 393%
Front Defense 236 / 2670%
Survival Willpower +10%
Ideal Chanter PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack increase 2.4%99%
Damage Tolerance 11.6%96%
Perfect Chance 5.3%94%
Attack 3185%
Attack Preparation +171%
Impact Hit +168%
+10
Vakron HelmLv 70 Unique Score 30
A
Accuracy 39 / 468%
Impact Hit +172%
Earth's Promise +14%
Wind's Promise +166%
Ideal Chanter HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%100%
Attack increase 2.2%100%
Attack 2988%
Attack Preparation +175%
✓Impact Hit +172%
✓Wind's Promise +166%
+10
Vakron PauldronsLv 70 Unique Score 16
B
Critical Hit 21 / 3018%
Natural MP Regen 17 / 230%
Defense increase 2.2% / 2.3%28%
Attack 13 / 2294%
Ideal Chanter ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
✓Attack 2494%
Attack Preparation +179%
Impact Hit +178%
Wind's Promise +170%
+10
Vakron GlovesLv 70 Unique Score 20
B
Combat Speed 6.1% / 6.3%100%
Defense increase 1.8% / 2.0%19%
Critical Damage Defense 145 / 1710%
HP 109 / 1310%
Ideal Chanter GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Combat Speed 7.2%100%
Perfect Chance 3.4%95%
Attack 2292%
Attack Preparation +177%
Impact Hit +175%
Wind's Promise +168%
+10
Vakron BootsLv 70 Unique Score 18
B
HP 138 / 1660%
Attack 18 / 2492%
Accuracy 35 / 4212%
Inspiring Spell +123%
Ideal Chanter BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 10.3%100%
Perfect Chance 4.4%96%
✓Attack 2792%
Attack Preparation +176%
Impact Hit +175%
Wind's Promise +167%
+10
Vakron CloakLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
Natural MP Regen 14 / 230%
Natural HP Regen 28 / 390%
Evasion 18 / 250%
Status Effect Resist 4.4% / 4.8%0%
Ideal Chanter CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack increase 1.8%100%
Attack 2476%
Attack Preparation +170%
Impact Hit +165%
Wind's Promise +162%
+5
Pilgrim NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 471%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Chanter NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 38100%
Precision 2097%
Attack Preparation +179%
Impact Hit +179%
+5
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1385%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Chanter EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1697%
✓Accuracy 6185%
Attack Preparation +180%
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1385%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Chanter EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1697%
✓Accuracy 6185%
Attack Preparation +180%
+10
Aulamus RingLv 70 Unique Score 14
B
Natural HP Regen 36 / 481%
Rushing Smash +142%
Heat Wave Blow +10%
Impactful Crush +130%
Ideal Chanter RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1497%
Attack 2997%
Dark Crush +178%
Onslaught +178%
Recuperation +177%
+10
Aulamus RingLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
Natural MP Regen 18 / 280%
Critical Hit Resist 46 / 480%
Intelligence 10 / 171%
Block 24 / 300%
Ideal Chanter RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1497%
Attack 2997%
Dark Crush +178%
Onslaught +178%
Recuperation +177%
+10
Ascension BraceletLv 51 Unique Score 0
D
Evasion 120%
Critical Hit 90%
MP 260%
Natural MP Regen 90%
Ideal Chanter BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 1799%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%
Pilgrim BraceletLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 80%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Chanter BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 1799%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%

Unscored

Noble BeltLv 65 Unique
+2
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+1
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
Revelation AmuletLv 65 Unique