kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 ClericVaizelMystic

Hevn

86,918 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceB 19 → S+ 57 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy13%
    3. 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Combat Speed Attack Might Precision Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Bakarma PauldronsB 13 → S+ 55 to 63

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
    3. 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16
    Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Holy Spirit BootsD 0 → S+ 58 to 60

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +19%
    3. 3Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +16%
    4. 4Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
    Good+14
    Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Vakron GlovesC 12 → S+ 58 to 62

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack7%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Combat Speed Attack
    Good+15 to +17
    Perfect Chance Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Bakarma BreastplateB 15 → S+ 60 to 62

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack7%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Perfect Chance Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Vakron CloakD 1 → S+ 65 to 70

    66 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
    3. 3Reroll Warm Benediction +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
    4. 4Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+19
    Double Chance Attack increase
    Good+17
    Attack
    Fine+14
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Bakarma GreavesD 3 → S+ 57 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance8%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13
    Empyrean Lord's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +7
    Holy Spirit HelmD 3 → S+ 56

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +18% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +15%
    3. 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +13%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +14
    Double Chance Attack Attack increase Empyrean Lord's Grace +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+