Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus EarringsD 1 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit28% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit22%
- 3Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit16%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Move Speed or Critical Hit12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed Critical Hit
- Good+12 to +14
- Accuracy Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceB 19 → S+ 57 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy18% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy13%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might, Precision or Accuracy8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Attack Might Precision Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma PauldronsB 13 → S+ 55 to 6358 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost13% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost10%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Holy Spirit BootsD 0 → S+ 58 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +112% a try
- 2Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +19%
- 3Reroll Empyrean Lords' Benediction +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +16%
- 4Reroll Radiant Benediction +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 or Earth's Grace +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesC 12 → S+ 58 to 6260 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack10% a try
- 2Reroll Immortal Veil +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack7%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed or Attack4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Combat Speed Attack
- Good+15 to +17
- Perfect Chance Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateB 15 → S+ 60 to 6262 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack10% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack7%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Perfect Chance Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakD 1 → S+ 65 to 7066 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase10% a try
- 2Reroll Prayer of Concentration +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase7%
- 3Reroll Warm Benediction +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 4Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+17
- Attack
- Fine+14
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1 Earth's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesD 3 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase, Damage Tolerance, Attack or Perfect Chance3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack increase Damage Tolerance Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13
- Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Holy Spirit HelmD 3 → S+ 5656 on average
- 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +18% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +15%
- 3Reroll Healing Enhancement +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +13%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack, Attack increase or Empyrean Lord's Grace +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Double Chance Attack Attack increase Empyrean Lord's Grace +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged MaceC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Pilgrim EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+7Divine Canyon RingB 18Its best rolls fall short.
+7Divine Canyon RingB 16Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.