kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 AssassinVaizelAscension

Isela

89,521 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceD 1 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision22% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision18%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision14%
    4. 4Reroll Defense Break +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Might or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Combat Speed Attack Might Precision
    Good+14
    Assault Stance +1 Rear Smite +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus RingD 4 → S+ 59 to 65

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
    4. 4Reroll Whirlwind Slice +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+15
    Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus RingD 3 → S+ 59 to 65

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Infiltrate +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack18% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack11%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Might Precision Attack
    Good+15
    Quick Slice +1 Insignia Explosion +1 Heart Gore +1 Savage Roar +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +5
    Bakarma BreastplateD 1 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +117% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +114%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +111%
    4. 4Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +18%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Damage Boost Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Perfect Chance Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +5
    Bakarma PauldronsD 1 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Apply Poison +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
    4. 4Reroll Determination +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Exploit Weakness +1 Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +5
    Bakarma GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 61

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +115% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +112%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +19%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Combat Speed Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
    Good+14
    Perfect Chance Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +5
    Bakarma BootsB 13 → S+ 58 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Regeneration→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance9%
    3. 3Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Attack, Rear Smite +1, Assault Stance +1 or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15
    Move Speed Attack Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1 Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 57 to 64

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +113% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +111%
    3. 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +18%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1 or Assault Stance +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Assault Stance +1
    Good+14
    Attack
    Fine+12
    Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +5
    Bakarma HelmD 0 → S+ 58 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Perfect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +110%
    3. 3Reroll Heightened Sixth Sense +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +17%
    4. 4Reroll Defense Break +1→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Rear Smite +1, Attack or Assault Stance +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15
    Attack increase Double Chance Rear Smite +1 Attack Assault Stance +1
    Good+13
    Exploit Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+