Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus RingD 0 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision24% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might or Precision20%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision16%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Hellfire +1 Blaze +1 Wish of Concentration +1 Bittercold Wind +1
- Fine+14
- Flame Arrow +1 Firestorm +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingD 0 → S+ 56 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might or Precision24% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision19%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Frost +1→ ideally Might or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Hellfire +1 Blaze +1 Wish of Concentration +1 Bittercold Wind +1
- Fine+14
- Flame Arrow +1 Firestorm +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron PauldronsD 3 → S+ 57 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost19% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost15%
- 3Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 4Reroll Fire Mark +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Robe of Flame +1 Critical Hit
- Fine+12
- Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BootsB 12 → S+ 62 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
- 3Reroll Regeneration→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 60 to 7062 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +19%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +16%
- 4Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Robe of Flame +1
- Fine+8
- Critical Damage Tolerance
Then bind it fully.
+10High Commander Lagta GreavesD 1 → S+ 57 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance5%
- 4Reroll Fire Mark +1→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Attack increase, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Robe of Flame +1 Attack Attack increase Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Kashapa BreastplateD 0 → S+ 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Damage Boost10% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Damage Boost7%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Damage Boost4%
- 4Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Robe of Flame +1 or Damage Boost1%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Robe of Flame +1 Damage Boost
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Holy Spirit HelmD 4 → S+ 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Double Chance or Attack increase8% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 3Reroll Endurance→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Double Chance or Attack increase3%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Robe of Flame +1, Attack, Double Chance or Attack increase1%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Robe of Flame +1 Attack Double Chance Attack increase
Then bind it fully.
+10Holy Spirit GlovesA 30 → S+ 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Robe of Flame +13% a try
- 2Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Robe of Flame +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Robe of Flame +1
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+12Spiritforged SpellbookC 8Its lines are fixed.
+11Wisdom GuardC 11Its best rolls fall short.
+10Pilgrim NecklaceD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.