kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 SpiritmasterVaizelFairyTail

Mikku

108,702 CP
BGear
  1. +10
    Enraged Kromede EarringsB 12 → S+ 57 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed30% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24%
    3. 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Precision Attack Move Speed
    Good+13 to +15
    Critical Hit Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1 Element Unification +1 Spirit Revitalization +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Enraged Kromede NecklaceB 16 → S+ 57 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision28% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision23%
    3. 3Reroll Corrode +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision19%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Combat Speed Precision
    Good+14 to +15
    Spirit Strike +1 Accuracy Mental Focus +1 Critical Hit Element Unification +1
    Fine+12
    Spirit Revitalization +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +15
    Aulamus OrbA 24 → S+ 56 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance23% a try
    2. 2Reroll Dimensional Control +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
    Good+11
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Aulamus RingB 17 → S+ 56 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision, Elemental Fusion +1, Combustion +1 or Attack19% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Precision, Elemental Fusion +1, Combustion +1 or Attack15%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Precision, Elemental Fusion +1, Combustion +1 or Attack11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +17
    Precision Elemental Fusion +1 Combustion +1 Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Summon: Fire Spirit +1 Cold Shock +1
    Fine+11
    Jointstrike: Curse +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 59 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Summon: Wind Spirit +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Elemental Fusion +115% a try
    2. 2Reroll Rapid Scattershot +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Elemental Fusion +112%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Elemental Fusion +19%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Might Precision Elemental Fusion +1
    Good+14 to +15
    Attack Summon: Fire Spirit +1 Cold Shock +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Dartan PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 60

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +115% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +112%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +19%
    4. 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Spirit Strike +1 Attack Mental Focus +1
    Good+13 to +14
    Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Element Unification +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Nuakum BootsA 22 → S+ 61 to 68

    64 on average

    1. 1Reroll Spirit Communion +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
    3. 3Reroll Spirit Revitalization +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
    Good+16
    Spirit Strike +1
    Fine+12
    Element Unification +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Nuakum BreastplateS 37 → S+ 58 to 69

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Spirit's Descent +1→ ideally Perfect Chance10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Spirit Protection +1→ ideally Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Perfect Chance
    Good+15 to +16
    Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
    Fine+8 to +13
    Element Unification +1 Spirit Revitalization +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Gartua HelmB 12 → S+ 59 to 62

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Spirit Strike +1 or Mental Focus +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Spirit Strike +1 or Mental Focus +18%
    3. 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Spirit Strike +1 or Mental Focus +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack increase Double Chance Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
    Good+15
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Gartua GreavesB 14 → S+ 59 to 63

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Spirit Strike +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Spirit Strike +18%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Spirit Strike +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Perfect Chance Spirit Strike +1
    Good+14
    Attack Mental Focus +1

    Then bind it fully.

  11. +10
    Vakron CloakC 9 → S+ 58 to 67

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Spirit Strike +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Spirit Strike +17%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Spirit Strike +15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Attack increase Double Chance Spirit Strike +1
    Good+16
    Mental Focus +1
    Fine+10
    Element Unification +1

    Then bind it fully.

  12. +5
    Nuakum GlovesA 33 → S+ 61 to 65

    63 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance8% a try
    2. 2Reroll Spirit Revitalization +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+16
    Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. +3
    Parchment of MagicS 41 → S+ 87Craft a Unique withElemental Fusion +1 Summon: Fire Spirit +1
  2. Chalice of MagicB 14 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withSpirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
  3. +1
    Bell of MagicA 26 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withSpirit Strike +1 Element Unification +1
  4. +2
    Compass of VigorA 27 → S+ 61Craft a Unique withCombustion +1 Summon: Water Spirit +1
  5. Mirror of VigorB 21 → S+ 63Craft a Unique withMental Focus +1 Corrode +1

Can't reach S+