Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextEnraged Kromede EarringsD 1 → S+ 57 to 6862 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed33% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed29%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24%
- 4Reroll Consecutive Countercurrent +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+13 to +15
- Accuracy Critical Hit Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1 Element Unification +1 Spirit Revitalization +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede EarringsB 12 → S+ 57 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed30% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed24%
- 3Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Move Speed19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Attack Move Speed
- Good+13 to +15
- Critical Hit Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1 Element Unification +1 Spirit Revitalization +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Enraged Kromede NecklaceB 16 → S+ 57 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision28% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision23%
- 3Reroll Corrode +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed or Precision19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Combat Speed Precision
- Good+14 to +15
- Spirit Strike +1 Accuracy Mental Focus +1 Critical Hit Element Unification +1
- Fine+12
- Spirit Revitalization +1
Then bind it fully.
+15Aulamus OrbA 24 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance23% a try
- 2Reroll Dimensional Control +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+11
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 17 → S+ 56 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Precision, Elemental Fusion +1, Combustion +1 or Attack19% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Precision, Elemental Fusion +1, Combustion +1 or Attack15%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Precision, Elemental Fusion +1, Combustion +1 or Attack11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +17
- Precision Elemental Fusion +1 Combustion +1 Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Summon: Fire Spirit +1 Cold Shock +1
- Fine+11
- Jointstrike: Curse +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingB 15 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Summon: Wind Spirit +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Elemental Fusion +115% a try
- 2Reroll Rapid Scattershot +1→ ideally Might, Precision or Elemental Fusion +112%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Elemental Fusion +19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Might Precision Elemental Fusion +1
- Good+14 to +15
- Attack Summon: Fire Spirit +1 Cold Shock +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +115% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +112%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +19%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Spirit Strike +1, Attack or Mental Focus +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Spirit Strike +1 Attack Mental Focus +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Double Chance Critical Damage Boost Element Unification +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum BootsA 22 → S+ 61 to 6864 on average
- 1Reroll Spirit Communion +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 3Reroll Spirit Revitalization +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+16
- Spirit Strike +1
- Fine+12
- Element Unification +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Nuakum BreastplateS 37 → S+ 58 to 6963 on average
- 1Reroll Spirit's Descent +1→ ideally Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll Spirit Protection +1→ ideally Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Perfect Chance
- Good+15 to +16
- Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
- Fine+8 to +13
- Element Unification +1 Spirit Revitalization +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua HelmB 12 → S+ 59 to 6260 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Spirit Strike +1 or Mental Focus +110% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Spirit Strike +1 or Mental Focus +18%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance, Spirit Strike +1 or Mental Focus +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Double Chance Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
- Good+15
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua GreavesB 14 → S+ 59 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Spirit Strike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Spirit Strike +18%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Perfect Chance or Spirit Strike +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Perfect Chance Spirit Strike +1
- Good+14
- Attack Mental Focus +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakC 9 → S+ 58 to 6761 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Spirit Strike +110% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Spirit Strike +17%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack increase, Double Chance or Spirit Strike +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack increase Double Chance Spirit Strike +1
- Good+16
- Mental Focus +1
- Fine+10
- Element Unification +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Nuakum GlovesA 33 → S+ 61 to 6563 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance8% a try
- 2Reroll Spirit Revitalization +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+16
- Spirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+3Parchment of MagicS 41 → S+ 87Craft a Unique withElemental Fusion +1 Summon: Fire Spirit +1
Chalice of MagicB 14 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withSpirit Strike +1 Mental Focus +1
+1Bell of MagicA 26 → S+ 75Craft a Unique withSpirit Strike +1 Element Unification +1
+2Compass of VigorA 27 → S+ 61Craft a Unique withCombustion +1 Summon: Water Spirit +1
Mirror of VigorB 21 → S+ 63Craft a Unique withMental Focus +1 Corrode +1
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Their gear as kisk last fetched it, at 2026-10-29 05:03 UTC. Their page looks them up again when it's opened in a browser.